Dobermann kennel VIVAT DE VINKO (DE GRANDE VINKO)

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC BABY SIEGER 2016
BABY EUROPE WINNER 2016

IDC JUNIOR SIEGER 2017
EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2017
VIVAT DE VINKO VULKANO VESUVIO

IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2018
AIAD JUNIOR WINNER 2019
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON

IDC JUNIOR SIEGER 2019
EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2019

MOONSHINE DE GRANDE VINKO

AIAD BLACK FEMALE SIEGERIN 2018
VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO

EUROPEAN WINNER 2019
VIVAT DE VINKO WALHALLA

AIAD JUNIOR WINNER 2019

LIVADIA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2010
WHITNEY DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2017
ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2019
IDC 2016 - HONOR CLASS WINNER

ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2019
WIZARD OF OZ DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGER 2018
KAIROS DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC 2018 - HONOR CLASS WINNER
KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC 2018 - HONOR CLASS WINNER

NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO

BABY WORLD WINNER 2016
PUPPY EUROPEAN WINNER 2016
BELLISIMA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC BABY SIEGERIN 2006
GUARD DE MARINE DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2013




12.07.2020 Russian Dobermann Club Special Show, Moscow
Judge: E. Mozharova

    

Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Champion Class, CW, CCC (Candidate for  Champion of the Russian Dobermann Club) Best Brown Male, BIS BROWN, BEST IN SHOW !


Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk von Elbhtor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Champion class, CW, CCC, (Candidate for  Champion of the Russian Dobermann Club), Best black male, BIS BLACK !


Vivat de Vinko HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon- Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - v.p.1 puppy class, CW, Best puppy female, BIS Puppy

Vivat de Vinko HIS MAJESTY  (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon- Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - v.p.1 puppy class, CW, Best puppy Male

Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Junior Class, CW, JCCC (Candidate for Junior Champion of the Russian Dobermann Club),  Best black  Female Junior, Best Black Junior, BIS Junior


Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Junior Class, CW, JCCC (Candidate for Junior Champion of the Russian Dobermann Club), Best Brown Male Junior, Best Brown Junior!

Vivat De Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy De Grande Vnko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Junior Class, CW, JCCC (Candidate for Junior Champion of the Russian Dobermann Club), Best Brown Female Junior !

Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - Ex.2 Champion Class




12.07.2020 CAC Show, Moscow
Judge: R. Khomasuridze



Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Junior Class, JCAC,  CW, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIS Junior Group, RBIG !


Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Champion Class, CW, CAC!

Vivat de Vinko BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Junior Class, CW, JCAC, BOS!



12.07.2020 CAC Show, Moscow
Judge: Yu. Lakatosh

Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Junior Class, JCAC,  CW, BEST JUNIOR, RBIS Junior Group!




1
2.07.2020 Special Dobermann Show, Krasnodar (Russia)
Judge I. Vyguzov

Vivat de Vinko Impression (Asterix del Nasi x Oda Mi Alma de grande Vinko) - 1 vp, Best puppy





12.07.2020 CAC-Show, Krasnodar (Russia)

Vivat de Vinko Impression (Asterix del Nasi x Oda Mi Alma de grande Vinko) - 1 vp, Best puppy




12.07.2020 NDS CAC-UA, Severodonetsk
Judge: Tatiana Shiyan
Vivat de Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery) - Ex.1 Junior Class, CW, JCAC, BOB!




12.07.2020 NDS CAC-UA, Severodonetsk
Judge: Olga Goncharuk
Vivat de Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery) - Ex.1 Junior Class, CW, JCAC, BOB!



04.07.2020 Special Dobermann Show, Moscow
Judge: Shamil Abrakimov (Russia)

Vivat de Vinko HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon- Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - v.p.1 puppy class, BEST PUPPY

 Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 1CW Champion Class, BOS, CCC

 Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - Ex.1, Best brown junior male, JCCC, BEST JUNIOR!

Vivat De Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy De Grande Vnko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Junior Class, JCCC

Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - Ex.1 Junior Class, best black junior, JCCC



04.07.2020 CAC-Show RKF Champion, Moscow
Judge: Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia)

Vivat de Vinko BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - Ex.2, Junior Class, RJCAC

Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - Ex.2 Junior Class, RJCAC



27.06.2020 CAC-Show, RKF Champion, Bobrov (Russia)

judge F. Chaykovskaya

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos Del Rio Bianco x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery) 15 months
JCAC, CW, Junior Champion RKF, Best  Junior, BOB. Closed title Russian Junior Champion!




Oriol Hector de Grande Vinko
(Danafox's Nabuco x Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - 4 years!

   



15.03.20 2xCAC-Show , Moscow (Russia)
Judge:Ya. Gavrilova
VIVAT DE VINKO BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera x Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOS, BEST OF BREED!
Judge:L. Kostareva
VIVAT DE VINKO BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera x Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - CW, JCAC!



6-7.03.2020
Cardio tested
EKG, ECHO (Doppler), Holter 24h - Cardio-free
Roxolana de Grande Vinko


Miracle of Grace de Grande Vinko

Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko





3xCACIB 6.03.2020-8.03.2020, Vilnius (Lithuania)
6.03.2020
Judge: Ludmila Krakovskaya (RU)

VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - CW CAC CACIB BOS
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - CW CAC
VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - EX.2

7.03.2020
Judge: Janusz Opara (Poland)
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA(Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - CW CAC
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - CW CAC
VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - EX.2

8.03.2020
Judge: Natali Lychkovskaya
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - CW CAC R.CACIB -> CACIB
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - CW CAC
VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - EX.2

VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA  and VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON close tittle Champion of Lithuania






07.03.2020 Special Doberman Show “Cup of Chebotareva” Kiev, Ukraine
Judge Thomas Becht (Germany)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore del Tibur & Oda Me Alma de Grande Vinko)  - 1ex CAC





01.03.2020 FCI-CACIB "Odessa Cup"  , Odessa (Ukraine)
Judge HARRI LEHKONEN (Finland)

VIVAT DE VINKO Wendy Marvel  (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Working class Winner CAC, CACIB, BOS
VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore del Tibur & Oda Me Alma de Grande Vinko)  Champion class Winner,  CAC







29.02.2020  FCI-CACIB Odessa (Ukraine)
Judge  Vladimir Shuyan (UA)

VIVAT DE VINKO Wendy Marvel  (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Working class Winner,  CAC
Vivat de Vinko ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore del Tibur & Oda Me Alma de Grande Vinko) Champion class Winner,  CAC







01.03.2020 CACIB-Show Minsk (Belarus)
judge: Espeland Borge (Norway)

VIVAT DE VINKO BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera x Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)   CW, JCAC,  Junior Chmpion of Belarus.
VIVAT DE VINKO WINTER TALE KNYAZHESTVA POLOTSKOGO (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) champion class CAC, CACIB, BOB




29.02.2020 CACIB-Show Minsk (Belarus)
Judge: Jason Hoke (USA)

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos Del Riobianko x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery)   CW, JCAC, Best Junior, Junior Chmpion of Belarus.




29.02.2020 Russian Dobermann Club Show, Moscow, Russia
Judge: Anna Pakulska (Pl)

 PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) i1CW National Dobermann Club Champion class, Best Black Female, BOB Black, BIS!
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - 1CW Intermediar Class, Best Brown Male, КЧК
VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 1CW Champion Class, СС
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 1CW Intermedia class
VIVAT DE VINKO GREENWICH (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - VP-3 in puppy  class, 7 months old
VIVAT DE VINKO GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - VP-2 in puppy class, 7 months old
VIVAT DE VINKO BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - Ex.2, JCC
VIVAT DE VINKO BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - Ex.2, JCC
VIVAT DE VINKO DOMINIO MONDIALE (Isaak delle due Donne x Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - EX.2, JCC





22.02.2020 CACIB Show  Cluj Napoca (Romania)
Judge: Jean Francois Vanaken

Vivat de Vinko Zlata Prima (Ettore del Tibur & Oda Me Alma de Grande Vinko) Champion class, 1 ex, CAC L

22.02.2020 CAC Show  Cluj Napoca (Romania)
Judge: Papp Vasile Carol
Vivat de Vinko Zlata Prima (Ettore del Tibur & Oda Me Alma de Grande Vinko) Champion class, 1 ex, CAC L


23.02.2020 CACIB Show  Cluj Napoca (Romania)
Judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz
Vivat de Vinko Zlata Prima (Ettore del Tibur & Oda Me Alma de Grande Vinko) Champion class, 1 ex, CAC L

In finale Zlata finished Champion Romania






23.02.2020 CAC-Show "Feniks 2020", Voronezh (Russia)
Judge Yu. Olkova

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos Del Riobianko x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery) 11 месяцев  CW, JCAC, ЮЧФ, BOB junior, BOB






23.02.2020  TROFEO PIERO CALIANDRO 2020, Italy
207 dobermanns in catalog
Огвпуы: Natalia Fokht (RU) Attilio Polifrone (IT) Norbert Daube (DE)


VIVAT DE VINKO GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko & Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - JUNIORES TROFEO CALIANDRO 2020 - BEST JUNIORES !
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON  (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - EX.2 Intermediate class, RCAC
VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko х Zarina Mare Nero De Grande Vinko) - EX.2 Open class
MIRACLE OF GRACE DE GRANDE VINKO (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - EX.3 Champion Class
VIVAT DE VINKO DOMINIO MONDIALE  (Isaak Delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)  - EX.4 Giovanissimo Class
VIVAT DE VINKO GRAN MAESTRO (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko & Moonshine De Grande Vinko)  - EX.4 Juniores Class
 VIVAT DE VINKO GREENWICH (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko & Moonshine De Grande Vinko)  - EX.4 Juniores Class
VIVAT DE VINKO CAESAR CONSTANT  (Mythos Del Riobianco x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery) - EX.4 Juniores Class





15.02.2020 National Dog Show & Specialty Show, Krasnodar (Russia)
Judge: Shvets Irina (National)
Judge: Rale Cekic (Speciality)

Vivat De Vinko Wealdburg (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - BIS & BISS!



14.02.2020 CACIB FeHoVa  Winter DogShow, Budapest (Hungary)
judge Vasko Mudreaa

Vivat de Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)  Working class winner CAC, CACIB, BOB





13.02.2020 CACIB FeHoVa  Winter DogShow Budapest, Budapest (Hungary)
judge Miograd Vretenisis

Vivat de Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)  Working class winner CAC, RCACIB




15.02.2020 - CACIB Bydgoszcz (Poland)
judge: Nikolai Sedykh

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)  - Champion class - Exc.2, res.CACIB





09.02.2020 CAC-Show, Voronezh (Russia)
judge I. Trifonova

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos Del Riobianco x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery), 10 months - JCAC, Best Junior




09.02.2020 CACIB-Show Katowice, Poland
judge Hans van der Berg

Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) working class CAC, CACIB, BOS. Finished titles Interchampion  CIE and CIB.



 



02.02.2020 XL EXPOSICIÓN INTERNACIONAL DE ZARAGOZA
judge Rada Istvan

VIVAT DE VINKO ZURKA ZHASA (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) 17 months Intermedia Class Exc1-CAC-RCACIB



 

26.01.2020 FCI-CACIB Lviv (Ukraine)
Judge: Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

VIVAT DE VINKO BLACKBERRY (Colt Di Perlanera х Katniss Everdeen De Grande Vinko) - CW, JCAC, Best Junior


 
25.01.2020   FCI-CACIB Lviv (Ukraine)

VIVAT DE VINKO BLACKBERRY (Colt Di Perlanera х Katniss Everdeen De Grande Vinko) - CW, JCAC, Best Junior





25.01.2020 CACIB Sabaneev Memorial, Moscow
 Judge: Vladimir Shiyan

VIVAT DE VINKO BE QUEEN (Colt Di Perlanera х Katniss Everdeen De Grande Vinko) - CW, JCAC, Junior Ch RKF, Best Junior

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER  (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - CW, Champion class winner, CAC

VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON  (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Ex. Open Class, RCAC
VIVAT DE VINKO BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR  (Colt Di Perlanera х Katniss Everdeen De Grande Vinko) - RJCAC



25.01.2020 Winter Cup of Kharkiv (Ukraine)


VIVAT DE VINKO FUROR (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery) - V.p. Puppy class winner, Best puppy, BISpuppy - 3!








NEWS: 2019-2018 2017 2016