Dobermann kennel VIVAT DE VINKO (DE GRANDE VINKO)

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC JUNIOR SIEGER 2017
EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2017
VIVAT DE VINKO VULKANO VESUVIO

IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2018
AIAD JUNIOR WINNER 2019
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON

IDC JUNIOR SIEGER 2019
EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2019

MOONSHINE DE GRANDE VINKO

AIAD BLACK FEMALE SIEGERIN 2018
VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO

EUROPEAN WINNER 2019
VIVAT DE VINKO WALHALLA

AIAD JUNIOR WINNER 2019

WHITNEY DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2017
WIZARD OF OZ DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGER 2018

ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2019
ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2019

19.10.19 Special Dobermann Show, Dimitrovgrad (Russia)
Judge O. Timofeeva
Vivat de Vinko Willi Wise (Ayk Vom Elbthor × Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - CCC, Best Male black, BOB black, BIS show!





20.10.2019 AEAD Show (Spain)
Judges Hans Wiblishauser, Roland Beunekens
Vivat de Vinko Zurka Zhasa (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) -Exc 1,  Junior Champion Hembra Marrón





06.10.2019 Campeonato de Cria del DCE (Spain)

Judge Alejandro Palacín Cabañas (Spain)
Vivat de Vinko Zurka Zhasa (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) -Exc 2, RCCJ, Junior Champion Latina, Junior Champion Hembra Marrón







06.10.2019 36 CACIB Show Canina de Otoño
Judge in ring Sr. Mariano di Chicco (Italy), judge in BIS II gr Sr. Mario Gil de Biedma (Spain)
Vivat de Vinko Zurka Zhasa (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) Exc 1º, CCJ, Best Junior, Junior BIS 2 gr - 2, Junior Champion of Spain




05.10.2019 IDS Chernozemie 2019, Voronezh (Russia)

Judge: Olga Kojevnikova, Belarusia
VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION  (Mythos Del Rio Bianco x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery) 6 месяцев - Very Promising, Best Puppy!!! BEST IN SHOW PUPPY! (Judge: Esengeldy Mukeev, Kirgiziya)




07-08-2019 IDC 2019 HUNGARY
Judges Hans Wiblishauser, Thomas Becht, Norbert Daube, Dr. Attilio Polifrone, Tamas Dohoczki
VIVAT DE VINKO BE QUEEN - IDC BABY SIEGERIN !!!
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON - IDC JUNIOR SIEGER !!!
ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO - IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN!!!
ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO - IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN!!!
VIVAT DE VINKO XANNAH - VICE-WINNER JUNIOR CLASS
VIVAT DE VINKO DOMINIO MONDIALE - 3 place Baby Class
VIVAT DE VINKO CAESAR CONSTANT - 4 place Baby Class
VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA - 3 place JUNIOR CLASS
KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO - VICE-WINNER WORKING CLASS
OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO - 3 place CHAMPION CLASS
SALTIGA IZ ZOOSFERY- 2 EX. Honour Class
Kairos de Grande Vinko 4 EX. Honour Class
VIVAT DE VINKO BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR - v.p. Baby Class
VIVAT DE VINKO FLEUR FORSYTE - v.p. Baby Class
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA - EX. Junior Class
VIVAT DE VINKO AZAZEL - EX. Junior Class
PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO - EX. Open Class
VIVAT DE VINKO WONDERFUL AALIYAH - EX. Intermedia class
AISHE ALMAS DE GRANDE VINKO - EX. Veteran Class




08.09.2019 “54 Exposición Internacional de Bilbao”
Judge: Ann Joe Sampaio

Vivat de Vinko Vulcano Vesuvio (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate Class Exc.1º - CAC - CACIB - BOS - “Euskadi Winner”



08.09.2019 FCI-CACIB "Odessa meetings" Ukraine, Odessa
Judge Doval Sanches Jose Miguel (Spain)

VIVAT DE VINKO WENDY MARVEL (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka- Malinka De Grande Vinko) ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB!!!



07.09.2019 FCI-CACIB "South autumn" Ukraine, Odessa
Judge Avi Mallach (Izrael)

VIVAT DE VINKO WENDY MARVEL (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka- Malinka De Grande Vinko) ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB!




07.09.2019 “55 Exposición Nacional de Bilbao”
Judge: Rade Vesic

Vivat de Vinko Vulcano Vesuvio (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate Class Exc.1º - CAC - BOB




25.08.2019 - CACIB Mlada Boleslav (Czeсh Republik)
Judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - intermediate class - Exc.1/2, CAC, res.CACIB



24.08.2019 FCI-CACIB "GOLD OF THE SCYTHIANS - 2019", KYIV (Ukraine)

Vivat De Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) -open class winner CAC, CACIB, BOS!
Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - Intermedia class vice winner ,r.CAC.





23.08.2019 FCI-CACIB "GOLD PECTORAL - 2019", KYIV (Ukraine)

Vivat De Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) -champion class winner CAC, CACIB, BOB!
Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - Intermedia class winner ,CAC, r.CACIB!





23.08.2019 MONOBREED EXHIBITION, KYIV (Ukraine)

Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - Intermedia class winner, CAC, Best Black Female, Best Female





11.08.2019, Moscow Dobermann Club Winner Show
judge : Ekaterina Mozharova (Russia)

ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (Ale’Alamos Del Citone - Modust Ost Wis Wespera) -Veteran class: Exc.1, CCC Best Veteran !
KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko х Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Honor class , Exc.1, Best Black Female ,BIS !
VIVAT DE VINKO DOMINIO MONDIALE (Isaak Delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) -Vp.1, Best Baby Male, Best Baby!
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) -Exc.1, JCCC,Best Junior Brown , Best Junior, Junior Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Exc.1, JCCC, Best Junior Black , Junior Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
VIVAT DE VINKO ZOE TORRIE (Ettore del Tibur- Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) -Exc.1, JCCC,Best Junior Brown Female , Junior Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - Exc.1, Winner Class ,Best Black Female, Club Champion !
ODA MI ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - Exc.1, Winner Class ,Best Brown Female, Club Champion
OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - Honor class , Exc.1,Best Brown Male!
VIVAT DE VINKO WARRIOR’S WAY (Ayk vom Elbthor-Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) -Winner Intermedia class ! CCC
KATNISS EVERDEEN DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko х Alastriona de Grande Vinko) -Exc.1, Champion Class Winner , CCC
VIVAT DE VINKO BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - Vp.2 Baby class!
VIVAT DE VINKO BOB BARATHEON (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) -Vp.4 Baby class!
VIVAT DE VINKO Be Quen (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - Vp.2. Baby class!
VIVAT DE VINKO BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - Vp.2 Baby class!
VIVAT DE VINKO XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte) - Exc.3 CC - Open class
VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk vom Elbthor-Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Exc.2 CC -Winner class
VIVAT DE VINKO TYRIS FLARE (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto- Whitney de Grande Vinko) - Exc.3 CC - Open class
Saltiga iz Zoosfery (GANGSTER DANDIAS de La Villa Valiano x HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery ) Exc.4 Champion class
BEST PRODUCER ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (Ale’Alamos Del Citone - Modust Ost Wis Wespera) !!!!!

BEST KENNEL - VIVAT DE VINKO !




11.08.2019, Moscow
Dobermann Club Winner Show
judge : Linda Volarikova (Slovakia)

ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (Ale’Alamos Del Citone - Modust Ost Wis Wespera) Veteran class: Exc.1, CCC Best Veteran
VIVAT DE VINKO TYRIS FLARE (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto- Whitney de Grande Vinko) - Exc.1, Winner Class ,Best Black , Club Champion !
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Exc.1, JCCC,Best Junior Brown , Junior Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
ODA MI ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - Exc.1, Winner Class ,Best Brown Female, Club Champion
VIVAT DE VINKO DOMINIO MONDIALE (Isaak Delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Vp.2
VIVAT DE VINKO Be Quen (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) Vp.3.
VIVAT DE VINKO WARRIOR’S WAY (Ayk vom Elbthor-Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Exc.2 CC Intermedia class
VIVAT DE VINKO XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte) --Exc.4 CC Open class
VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk vom Elbthor-Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Exc.3 CC -Winner class
VIVAT DE VINKO ZOE TORRIE (Ettore del Tibur- Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - Exc.2 Junior class
Saltiga iz Zoosfery (GANGSTER DANDIAS de La Villa Valiano x HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery ) Exc.4 ,СС, Champion class
PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - Exc.3 , СС, Champion class
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA(Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Exc.

BEST KENNEL - VIVAT DE VINKO!
10.08.2019 test ZTP and AUSDAUERPRUFUMG (ADPR), Sankt-Petersburg (Russia)
Judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Germany)

Viola D Amore Vivat de Vinko (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de grande Vinko ) - V1B (18 months old! )
Patricia de Grande Vinko ( Alastriona de Grande Vinko x Filimamont Direct Hit)- V1A !
Holland Rose iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery ) - V1B (7 years old )!

AUSDAUERPRUFUMG (ADPR)
OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco- Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)






03-04.08.2019 European dobermann Trophy Winner Show’19- Austria
1st Trophy Mario Mayerhofer
Judge: Josep Maria Bulo, Dusan Travnikar



ODA MI ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - TROPHY WINNER !!! AUSTRIA WINNER !!!


VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Young Winner, ÖKV JugendBester , BEST BROWN JUNIOR MALE !!!


OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - WINNER OPEN CLASS !!! AUSTRIA WINNER !!!


VIVAT DE VINKO DOMINIO MONDIALE (Isaak Delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - VICE-WINNER BABY CLASS!!!


VIVAT DE VINKO UNA VITA (Quickstep King of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - VICE-WINNER OPEN CLASS, ÖKV res.CACA!!!


VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore del Tibur- Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - 3 place JUNIOR CLASS !!!





28.07.19 - Moscow, All breeds dog show CAC «Leader and Prestige»
judge Nikitina L. (Russia)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZABAVA MIKULISHNA (Ettore del Tibur x Oda My Alma de Grande Vinko) - Best Junior, BOB
VIVAT DE VINKO ZABAVA MIKULISHNA - Junior CHAMPION of RUSSIA now








28.07.19 - Moscow , All breeds dog show CAC «Stolica»
judge Krymskaya Marina (Russia)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZABAVA MIKULISHNA (Ettore del Tibur x Oda My Alma de Grande Vinko) - Best Junior, BOB






27.07.2019 CACIB Show Kursk, Russia
judge Boris Baic

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Saltiga iz Zoosfery)- BEST BABY
VIVAT DE VINKO BE Queen (Colt di Perlanera x Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - Best baby female




27.07.2019 CACIB Show "65th Golden Dog Trophy" Ljege, Belgium
Judge Inessa Pablaka (LV)

Saltiga iz Zoosfery (Gangster Dandias de La Villa Valiano x Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery) - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Golden Winner-2019 and BIG-1!







20.07.19 All breeds dog show CAC "Mird", Moscow
judge Tatiana Shiyan (Ukraine)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZABAVA MIKULISHNA (Ettore del Tibur x Oda My Alma de Grande Vinko) - JCAC, Best Junior, JBIS-3





20.07.19 All breeds dog show CAC "Eurydice", Moscow
judge V.Shiyan (Ukraine)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZABAVA MIKULISHNA (Ettore del Tibur x Oda My Alma de Grande Vinko) - JCAC, Best Junior


13-14.07.2019 CAC & CACIB Shows, Rovno (Ukraine)


Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko):
at the САС Show - RСАС (judge Valentinas Stiklius, Lithuania)
at the CACIB Show - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-4 (judge Denis Kuzelj, Slovenia).






29-30.06.2019 2xNational Dog Show, Imavere/Estonia
Judges Annette Bystrup and Iraida Pirogova

VIVAT de VINKO Winter Tale Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Ayk von Elbhtor x Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 2xJCAC, 2xBest Junior, 2xBOB, BIG-4!
Finished titles Junioe Champion of Estonia and Balric Junior Champion !



30.06.2019 ZTP - Asociación Española Amigos del Dobermann, Maliaño (Cantabria)
Judge: Josep Maria Buló
Helper: Joaquin Hernandez Cegarra

VIVAT DE VINKO VULCANO VESUVIO (Oкean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko), 17 months - passed ZTP V1A!






29.06.2019 “IV Trofeo Las Quebrantas” - AEAD, Somo (Cantabria)
judge Erika Erika Szokol

VIVAT DE VINKO VULCANO VESUVIO (Oкean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - Best Junior Male & Quebrantas Junior Winner





23.06.2019 - CACIB Show, Szczecin (Poland)
judge: Anna Pakulska

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) intermediate class - Exc.1/2, CAC, res.CACIB




23.06.2019 CAC-Show, Kherson (Ukraine)
judge HANS MARIAN DRSGANESCU, ROMANIA

Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - CW, CAC





22.06.2019 CAC-Show, Kherson (Ukraine)
judge HANS ALMGREN (SWEDEN)

Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - CW, CAC, BOB



22.06.2019 CAC-Show, Volgograd (Russia)
judge Sh. Abrakimov

Vivat De Vinko Wealdburg (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - CW, CAC, BOB. Finished titles Champion of Russia and Champion of RKF.


16.06.19 EuroDogShow-2019, Wels, Austria
Judge: Inge Eberstaller

VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - WINNER INTERMEDIATE CLASS, CAC, CACIB, BOB, CHAMPION OF EUROPE!!!

VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - YOUNG EUROPEAN WINNER !!!

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore Del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - VICE YOUNG EUROPEAN WINNER

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko ) - WINNER WORKING CLASS, CAC

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk von Elbhtor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 3EX. JUNIOR CLASS

VIVAT DE VINKO VULCANO VESUVIO (Oкean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - 4EX. JUNIOR CLASS

VIVAT DE VINKO UNA VITA (Quickstep King of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - 2EX. INTERMEDIATE CLASS





15.06.2019 Special dobermann Show, Vladimir (Russia)
Judge N. Leonova

VIVAT DE VINKO Be Queen (COLT DI PERLANERA X KATNISS EVERDEEN DE GRANDE VINKO) 3 months - vp, Best black baby, BIS baby


 




14.06.2019 CACIB Show Austria Winner 2019, Wels (Austria)
judge Gunther Ehrenreich

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore Del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) -BEST JUNIOR FEMALE JUGENDBESTER - AUSTRIA JUNIOR WINNER 2019
VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk von Elbhtor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - JUGENDBESTER - AUSTRIA JUNIOR WINNER 2019
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - EX. 2 Junior Class
VIVAT DE VINKO VULCANO VESUVIO (Ocean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - EX.3 Junior Class
VIVAT DE VINKO UNA VITA (Quickstep King of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - WINNER INTERMEDIATE CLASS, CACA
VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - WINNER INTERMEDIATE CLASS, CACA
OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko ) - WINNER WORKING CLASS, CACA




09.06.2019 FCI CACIB "Ternove Pole", Ternopol (Ukraine)
judge Sanja Momcilovic Bognic
Vivat De Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) - CAC, CACIB, BOB

Special dobermann show
judge Dmitry Kozorez
Vivat De Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) - CAC




08.06.2019 FCI-CACIB "Carpathian Zori-2019", Ivano-Frankivsk (Ukraine)
judge L. Lavrova

Vivat De Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) - CAC


09-06-2019 training center Sirius, Moscow
judge A. Breykin

Senator de Grande Vinko (Guard De Marine De Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleiv) passed BH/VT



09.06.2019 САС Show, Moscow, Zelenograd,

expert Yana Gavrilova (Russia)

VIVAT DE VINKO XANDER (Oksamit De Grande Vinko x Karlotta Di Prisconte) - Ex-1 junior class, JCAC, Best junior, BOS. Xander has got titles Junior Champion of Russia and Junior Champion of RKF





AIAD - 38 Campionato Sociale di Allevamento

III Trofeo Pezzano
Judge: Attilio Polifrone, Josep María Buló, Barbara Zanieri

VIVAT DE VINKO VULCANO VESUVO
(Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
“Giovane Promesa AIAD - Maschi Neri”


VIVAT DE VINKO WALHALLA
(Ayk von Elbhtor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
"Giovane Promesa AIAD - Femine Neri"


VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDON
(Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
"Vice-Winner Giovanissimi Maschi Marroni"


VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA
(Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)
"3 place Giovanissime Femmine Marroni"


VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER
(Ayk von Elbhtor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
"EX. Giovane -Maschi Neri"


VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO
(Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
"EX. Intermediate class"


AISHE ALMAS DE GRANDE VINKO
(Ale Alamos Del Citone - Modust Ost Wis Wespera)
"Vice Winner veteran class"





08.06.2019 XXXVIII EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL CANINA DE SONSECA, Toledo (Spain)
Judge Francisco J. Moreno

Vivat de Vinko Zurka Zhasa (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)-10 months EXC1, CCJ, Best Junior




2.06.2019 Amateur competitions in Pitch&Go Sports and canine center "K-9", Yakutsk (Russia)

Whitney de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges x Gekata iz Doliny Dolmenov) 2 place in veteran class




2.06.2019 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE

Vivat de Vinko XANNAH (Oksamit de Grande Vinko & Karlotta di Prisconte) 13 months
1 exc junior class, Best Junior-female, BOS




1-2.06.2019 2xCACIB Shows, Nikolaev (Ukraine)
judges Beradz Iuza and Valentin Fedorov, Belarus

Vivat de Vinko Wendi Marvel (Ayk Vom Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, 2xBOB





2.06.2019 2xCAC-Shows, Moscow
Judges Beats Petkevich (Latvia)and Rade Vesic (Serbia)

Vivat de Vinko Warrior's Way (Ayk Vom Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) 2xJCAC, 2xBest Junior, 2xBOB




2.06.2019 CAC- Show, Ilyinka (Russia)

Judges: G. Kirkitskaya (Russia), I. Shvets (Russia)

VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO & ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO) - JCAC, BOB, 1 BIS JUNOR!!!
ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (ALE’ ALAMOS DEL CITONE & MODUS OST WIS WESPERA) - BIS VETERAN-3 !






2.06.19 CAC-Show , Belgorod (Russia)
judge Yana Gavrilova
Vivat de Vinko Zoe Torrie (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko). 9мес - JCAC, BJ, BOB, Best Junior-2!

2.06.19 CAC-Show "Cup of Belgorod", Belgorod (Russia)
judge D. Prozorov
Vivat de Vinko Zoe Torrie (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko). 9мес - JCAC, BJ, BOB, BIG-2, Best Junior-2!!!
Finished title Junior Champion of Russia!!



26.05.19 САС-UA "Chernomorskiy briz-2019", Chernomorsk
judge Andrzej Stepinski (Poland)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore Del Tibur x Oda Me Alma De Grande Vinko) ex.1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOS



26.05.2019 FCI CACIB " Сup of Rivne"

judge Vojislav Al Daghistani (Serbia)

VIVAT DE VINKO UNA VITA (Quickstep King of Darkness х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) Champion Class Winner CAC, CACIB, BOB;



25.05.2019 - "Скарби Суренжу" САС - UA
judge Kate Pereguda

VIVAT DE VINKO UNA VITA (Quickstep King of Darkness х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) Champion Class Winner CAC,BOB



25.05.19 САС-UA "Spring of Chernomorye-2019", Chernomorsk
judge Elena Borisova (Belarus)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore Del Tibur x Oda Me Alma De Grande Vinko) ex.1, JCAC, best Junior





26.05.2019 Grand Prix of Special Championship Shows, Moscow
judge Hans Wiblishauser (Germany)


Vivat de Vinko Warrior's Way (Ayk Vom Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - Best Junior Male Black, Junior Champion of Russian Dobermann Club!

Alastriona de Grande Vinko (Ale' Alamos del Citone*Modus Ost Wis Wespera) BOB VETERAN! Veteran Champion of Russian Dobermann Club

Senator de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko*Pride of Russia Reginleiv) Best Black male, BOB BLACK /TAN, CHAMPION OF DOBERMANN CLUB!

Vivat de Vinko Umberto (Quickstep King of Darckness*Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) Open class 1,EX, CCC

Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster (Ayk fon Elbthor*Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Intermediate class 2 EX, CC


Norte del Luces de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend*Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) Working class 2EX, CC

Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)-Junior Class Ex.3

Vivat de Vinko XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte) -Junior Class Ex.4

Vivat de Vinko WENDI MARVEL (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Junior Class Ex.2 J.CC

Vivat de Vinko ZOE TORRIE (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)-Junior Class Ex.2

Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Ocean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastrona de Grande Vinko) Junior Class Ex.3

MONIKA RICCI de Grande Vinko (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior deGV) Club Winner class 2EX, CC

Vivat de Vinko TYRIS FLARE (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Whitney de Grande Vinko) Open class Ex 4

KATNISS EVERDEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Champion Class Ex





25.05.2019 CAC- Show "Chernigov Cup-2019", Chernigov (Ukraine)
Judge in ring- Natalia Deduk
Judge in BIS Snetlana Raduk

Vivat de Vinko Winter Tale Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Ayk Vom Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - Junior class winner, J.CAC , BEST JUNIOR, BOB!!! BIS JUNIOR -1!






25.05.2019 CACIB exhibition "Memorial Mazover 2019" Moscow.

expert V.Aleksandrov

Vivat de Vinko Wendi Marvel (Ayk Vom Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - Junior class winner, J.CAC , J.PK, BEST JUNIOR !
Wendy closed her titles at this show - Champion of Russia! Champion of the National Club of the Breed! Grand Champion of Russia! Junior Champion RKF! Junior Champion of Moscow!

Patricia de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Champion Class Winner! r.CAC, r.CACIB !





19.05.19 CACIB-Show Aktobe, (Kazakhstan)
judge - Vladimir Mihaljcic

Vivat De Vinko Willi Wise (Ayk Vom Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - CW, CAC, CACIB, ВОS




19.05.2019 2xСАС Shows, Khimki (Russia)
Patricia de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Show MROO «КПЦ»
judge V. Bobikova - CAC,Best Female, BOB, BIG-1. Winner of Show Champions (1/8). Competition "Child and dog" 1 place.

Show MOOO «PRESTIGE»
judge G. Perevedentseva - CAC, Best Female, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-1



19.05.2019 Hungarian Dobermann Klub Show 2019
Judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone (Italy)

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Exc. 1/11, HDK Junior Klub Winner 2019


KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Gtande Vinko) - HDK Honour class Winner 2019

KAIROS de Grande Vinko & Vivat de Vinko AALIYAH - HDK BEST PAIR 2019



19.05.2019 FCI-CACIB , Odessa (Ukraine)

Judge: Dubovenko Igor

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore Del Tibur х Oda Me Alma de Grande Vinko)- JCAC, Best Junior.
Zlata finished titled Junior Champion Ukraine.

Vivat de Vinko Wendi Marvel (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - intermedia class winner CAC, R.CACIB


18.05.19 FCI-CACIB , Odessa (Ukraine)
Judge Lepasaar Marko (Estonia)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore Del Tibur х Oda Me Alma de Grande Vinko) 9 m JCAC, Best Junior

Vivat de Vinko Wendi Marvel (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - intermedia class winner CAC, R.CACIB



18.05.19 National Doberman Show, Odessa (Ukraine)

Judge Szutkiewicz Andrzej(Poland)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore Del Tibur х Oda Me Alma de Grande Vinko) 9 m -JCAC, Best brown Junior BIS Junior

Vivat de Vinko Wendi Marvel (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - intermedia class winner CAC




15-17.05.2019 UDC National (USA)

AmCh CanGrCh UCH Oriol Hector De Grande Vinko BH ATT TT CGN ROMC VBM (Danafox’s Nabuco -Brina Bahilu DGV)

15.05.2016 Ex.1, CC , Best Male AKC judge Judge Catherine Thompson ;
16.05.2019 Ex.1, CC, Best Male AKC judge Leah Lange, finished UDC Ch title.
17.05.2019 Ex.1, CC, Best Adult FCI judge Dr.Josef M. Bulo
He also successfully passed Adult Temperament Test!








11.05.2019 - Special Schnauzers & Pinschers Show in Łódź, Poland

Judge: Jeanett Lemmeke

<Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) at intermediate class got Exc.1, CAC




11.05.2019 CAC- Show RKF Ch, Belgorod (Russia)

Vivat de Vinko Zoe Torrie (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko), 9m. - JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG-3, Jun.Champion of RKF!!!




11.05.2019 Special Show, Simferopoljudge Barbosov K. (Russia)



VIVAT DE VINKO WEALDBURG (AYK VON ELBTHOR- KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO) 1 exc, JCCC, finished titles Russian Club Junior Champion, Russian Junior Grand Champion





10.05.2019 CAC Show, Rostov-na-Donu (Russia)
judge Sarmont T. (Belarus)

VIVAT DE VINKO WEALDBURG (AYK VON ELBTHOR- KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO) Exc-1, САС, BOB, BIG-3





10.05.2019 Special Show Club Winner, Rostov-na-Donu (Russia)
judge Nenad Maric (Serbia)

VIVAT DE VINKO WEALDBURG (AYK VON ELBTHOR- KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO) Exc-1, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior,Best head, Best movement






10.05.2019 Special Show Club Winner, Tumen (Russia)
judge SAVVAS HADJISAVVAS (Cyprus)

VIVAT DE VINKO WIHARD (AYK VON ELBTHOR- KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO) Exc 1, Junior Club Winner






10.05.2019 CACIB Show , Tumen (Russia)
judge Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

VIVAT DE VINKO WIHARD (AYK VON ELBTHOR- KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO) intermediate class Exc-1, САС, R-CACIB



Championship of KArelia for training OKD and ZKS
judge Ekaterina Vasilieva

Vivat de Vinko Viole D'Amore (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) passed the BH



05.05.2019 Group: Working Dog Scofos
Judge: Jose Luis De la Vega

Vivat de Vinko Vulcano Vesuvio (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) passed the BH






28.04.2019 САС Show CUP "PRO PAC - 2019", Noginsk (Russia)
judge I. Rodina

VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA
(Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) CW, JunCAC, BJ
ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (Ale Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wispera) CW, V. CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-1!!!






28.04.2019 САС САС Show CUP "PRO PAC - 2019", Noginsk (Russia)
judge A. Filatova

VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) CW, JunCAC, BJ
KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) CW, CAC, BOB
ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (Ale Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wispera) CW, V. CAC, BOS, BIS veteran-1
KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO & ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO - Best couple





28.04.2019 CAC Show, Kherson (Ukraine)
judge Buslav Olena

Vivat de Vinko Wendi Marvel (Ayk Vom Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) Intetemedia class winner, CAC, BEST FEMALE, BOB




28.04.2019 CACIB Show Opole (Poland)
Judge: Birgit Seloy (DK)

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk Vom Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) at intermediate class got Exc.1/3, CAC




27.04.19 Special Show "Dobermann" , Toliatti (Russia)
judge Zoya Bogdanova

Vivat De Vinko Willi Wise (Ayk Vom Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - CW, JCCC, Best Junior Black, BIS Junior!!!





Hungary, International dog shows in Debrecen
VIVAT DE VINKO TANAIS DE GRANDE VINKO (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko)
20.04.19. judge Calin Margineanu - CAC, rCACIB
21.04.19. judge Lakatos Istvan - rCAC





21.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Golden Gate Kiev, Ukraine
Judge Antonio Hernando Sanches, Spain

VIVAT DE VINCO WENDY MARVEL (AYK VON ELBTOR x KALINKA -MALINKA DE GRAND VINCO) -Intermedia class -EX 2, r.CAC



20.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Golden Gate Kiev, Ukraine
Judge Gunter Ehrenreich (Austria)

VIVAT DE VINCO WENDY MARVEL (AYK VON ELBTOR x KALINKA -MALINKA DE GRAND VINCO) -Intermedia class -EX 2, r.CAC



20.04.2019 National Doberman Show, Kiev (Ukraine)
Judge Carl Reisinger (Austria)

VIVA DE VINKO WENDI MARVEL (AYK VON ELBTOR x KALINKA -MALINKA DE GRAND VINCO) 1ex JCAC, Best Junior! YOUNG CHAMPION OF BREED!







20.04.2019
Great news from Germany today!
Our inimitable MOONSHINE DE GRANDE VINKO (Smart Wood Hills Boromir-Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) passed the endurance test of ADPr!
Judge Rudi Killmaier.
I very happy !
Huge congratulations to the owners Inna Golovchenko and Oksana Bem of this wonderful dog!
Many thanks for the help Branko Jakovljevic and Evgenia Synkova






13-14.04.2019 2xCACIB + CAC Shows Satu-Mare (Romania)

VIVAT DE VINKO TANAIS DE GRANDE VINKO (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko)
CAC - judge Miroslav Vaclavik - 2 exc
CACIB 13.04 - judge G.Onischenko - 2 exc
CACIB 14.04 - judge Tamas Torok - CAC, R.CACIB





14.04.2019 Special Dobermann Show, Tula (Russia)
judge I. Begma (Russia)

Vivat de Vinko Armageddon (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) 1 vp, Best puppy


OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - CW honor class, Best brown male






13.04.019 2 х САС Shows, Mosxow
«North-West» judge M. Krymskaya

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (AYK VON ELBTHOR x KALINKA - MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO) Intermedia class Winner EX, CAC, BEST MALE !

«Brid» judge Chmiel Boguslaw (Poland)

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (AYK VON ELBTHOR x KALINKA -MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO) Intermedia class Winner EX, CAC, BEST MALE , CHAMPION RKF, BOB!


VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko ) Intermedia class Winner EX, CAC, BEST FEMALE, CHAMPION RKF !






7.04.19 CACIB Show, Belgorod (Russia)
judge Karel Horak (CZ)

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (AYK VON ELBTHOR x KALINKA -MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO) 1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior,Junior Champion of RKF. Finished title Junior Grand Champion of Russia

VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness x Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko ) 1 exc, САС intermediate class

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - 1 exc, САС working class, R.CACIB

VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko ) - 2 exc, R.CAC

MOONSHINE DE GRANDE VINKO (Smart Wood Hills Boromir-Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) 3 exc champion class






7.04.19 Special Dobermann Show, Belgorod (Russia)
judge Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)


Vivat de Vinko Armageddon (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) 1 vp, Best puppy

Vivat de Vinko Zoe Torrie (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) 1vp, Best brown puppy-female

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (AYK VON ELBTHOR x KALINKA -MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO) 1 exc, JCCC, Best Junior male - finished title Russian Dobermann Club Junior Champion

VIVAT DE VINKO WENDY MARVEL (AYK VON ELBTHOR x KALINKA -MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO)- JCCC, Best black Junior, BIS Junior

VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness x Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko )- Intermediate class Winner

SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleiv) - Open class winner

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - Honor class Winner

ODA MI ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - 2 exc champion class





7.04.2019 Special Dobermann Show Club Winner, Moscow
Judge Miodrag Vretenicic (Montenegro)

Patricia de Grande Vinko
(Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) 1 ex, CCC, Best black female, Club Winner. Moscow Champion.
Finished title Russian Dobermann Club Champion.





28.03.2019 Cardio testing ECHO, Doppler
KAIROS DE GRANDE VINKO (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO x ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO), 5 years - no DCM signs
Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ), 14 months - no DCM signs





24.03.19 САС-UA Show , Odessa (UA)
judge Elena Chueva (Ukraina)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (ETTORE DEL TIBUR X ODA MI ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO) CW, Best puppy!!!!!


Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De GrandeVinko)-ex.1, CW, JCAC, best Junior, BOB





23.03.19 САС-UA Show "Black Sea", Odessa

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (ETTORE DEL TIBUR X ODA MI ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO) CW, Best puppy female
Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel ( Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De GrandeVinko)-ex.1, CW, JCAC, best Junior, BOB ! Finished title Junior Grand Champion of Ukraina!



23.03.2019 г. – 2xСАС Shows, Moscow

VIVAT DE VINKO XANDER (Oksamit De Grande Vinko x Karlotta Di Prisconte)
САС-show «MEGA»– ex.1, CW, JCAC, best Junior, BOB (Judge Trofimov D. – Russia)
САС-show «ANDROMEDA»– ex.1, CW, JCAC, best Junior, BOS (Judge Sokolova L. – Russia)




23.03.2019 puppies were born!
1 black male, 1 brown male, 1 black female
Mythos del Rio Bianco x Saltiga iz Zoosfery
more info >>>





23.03.2019 - CAC Zielona Góra (Poland)

judge: Vladimir Mihaljcić (Serbia)

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) at youth class got Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior
And this show she finished JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND



MOONSHINE DE GRANDE VINKO (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko)
20.03.2019 - результат обследования на глаза
PHTVL/PHPV, Cataract, PPM, PRA, CEA, RD - free





17.03.2019 CAC-Show, Yakutsk (Russia)
Judge M. Patrina.

Whitney de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov) almost 9 years old - CW, VCAC, BIS Veteran - II.
Finished title Veteran Champion of Russia!







16.03.2019 CAC-Show, Moscow (Russia)
Judge O. Grin (Russia)
VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) - J.CAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG -I, BIS-III






16.03.2019 CAC-Show, Gorno-Altaysk (Russia)
judge A. Filatova
Perseus de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 1 exc, CAC, BOB






Big congratulations to the owners of our beautiful
Vivat De Vinko Wealdburg (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) With Victories at Shows and successful passing of testing!

08.03.2019 Armavir (Russia):
CAC-Show, RKF CH (judge L. Galiaskarova) - Junior Champion of RKF, J.CAC, Ex, BOS;
САС Show "Spring Armavir-2019" (judge E. Bychkova) - J.CAC, Ex, CW, Best Junior, ВОВ
Russian Breeding test (judge T. Grigorenko) – Т1
Vivat De Vinko Wealdburg finished title Junior Champion of RKF!








Personal page update
Oriol Hector de Grande Vinko





10.03.19 CAC Show "Opti Meal Cup" (Kyiv, Ukrain)
judge: Zoya Aleynikova
Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) -1 ex, JCAC, BOB!




09.03.2019 Special Dobermann Show "Cup of Chebotareva", Kiev (Ukraina)
judge I.Semenenko

Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko-2 ex. junior class

Nikol de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend x Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - 2 ex open class






10.03.2019 CAC Show, Kiev (Ukraina)
judge A. Bryzgalina

Nikol de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend x Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - 1 ех. САС, Best Female, BOS





10.03.19 CACIB Show, Lutsk (Ukraina)
judge A.Popov, Israel

VIVAT DE VINKO TANAIS DE GRANDE VINKO (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) - САС, CACIB, BOB






03.03.2019 2xCAC Shows , Omsk (Russia)
VIVAT DE VINKO WIGARD (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) - 2xJBOB 2xBOB. BIG-1 JBIS-3!!




02.03.19 CAC Show RKF CH "Mordovia-2019"
judge Sh. Abrakimov

Vivat de Vinko Willi Wise (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 1ex., JCAC, BOS, Junior Champion of RKF






24.02.2019 CACIB Show Odessa Cup, Odessa (Ukraina)
judge Monika Blaha

Vivat de Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko )- 1 exc., JCAC, Best Junior, BOS. Finished title Junior Champion of Ukraine!


Vivat de Vinko Zlata Prima (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - Best baby. BIS baby-3







23.02.2019 CACIB Show,Odessa (Ukraina)
judge Boris Alexandrov

Vivat de Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko )- 1 exc., JCAC

Vivat de Vinko Zlata Prima (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - Best baby




23.02.2019 CACIB Eurasia-2019, Moscow
judge Massimo Inzoli (Italy)

Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko )- 4 exc. in junior class






17.02.2019 Regional Breeding Val de Loire Doberman Club of France
Judge Alexandar Ristovic
Vivat de Vinko Xanax (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Karlotta di Prisconte) -Young class, 1 st Excellent, Best Young





17.02.2019 CAC-Show, Omsk (Russia)
judge Ya. Gavrilova
VIVAT DE VINKO WIGARD (AYK VON ELBTHOR × KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO)-JCAC JBOB JBIS-1 BIG-1 BIS-3!!!





17.02.2019 FCI-CAC Ch RKF Moscow, Russia
Judge: Leos Janchik

Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - Best baby

Vivat de Vinko Tyris Flare (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) -Intermedia class winner ,CAC, BEST FEMALE , Champion RKF !





17.02.19 CAC-Show, Belgorod (Russia)
Judge I. Kovalenko

Vivat de Vinko Zoe Torrie (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko), 6 m. - VP, Best Puppy!





07-10.02.2019 - 4xCACIB Show, Budapest- Hungary
judges: Mr.Mag.Gerhard Pöllinger- Sorré (AT), Miroslav Vaclavik (CZE), Tamás Török (HU), Vladimir Mihaljcic

Puppy class:
Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) 4xVp.1 3xBEST PUPPY-FEMALE, BEST PUPPY


Veteran class:
ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera) 4xExc.1, 4xBEST VETERAN, VETERAN CHAMPION HUNGARY!





10.02.2019 CAC-Show, Smolensk (RUSSIA)
jusge Svetlana Radyuk
VIVAT de VINKO WINTER TALE Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) - ex.1, JCAC, BOB, BIG - 3




10.02.2019 CAC-Show, Smolensk (RUSSIA)
judge Tatiana Volovich
VIVAT de VINKO WINTER TALE Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) - ex.1, JCAC, BOS







10.02.2019 CACIB Show Katowice (Poland)
judge: Tino Pehar (Croatia)
Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Exc.1/6, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB





09.02.2019
GEKATA DE VINKO IZ DOLINY DALMENOV (Pluto de Grande Vinko x Aida de Grande Vinko) - 13 years!!!






03.02.2019 TROFEO CALIANDRO 2019
Judges: Hans Wiblishauser, Attilio Polifrone, Florido Coppo



OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) WINNER TROFEO CALIANDRO 2019


Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) BIS BABY TROFEO CALIANDRO!



VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko )
JUNIOR CLASS VICE WINNER !



VIVA DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (ETTORE DEL TIBUR x ODA MY ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO) -BABY CLASS VP3!



VIVAT DE VINKO UNA VITA (Quickstep King of Darkness х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
INTETEMEDIA CLASS -EX



PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko ) CHAMPION CLASS -EX



KALINKA MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO ( Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko ) Honor Class!





02.02.19 CAC Show RKD CH, Sankt-Petersburg (RUS)
judge - I. Shvets

Vivat de Vinko Viole D'Amore (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - 1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior, RKF Junior Champion






02.02.19 Special Show Club Winner, Sankt-Petersburg (RUS)
judge O. Vasilyev

Vivat de Vinko Viole D'Amore (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - 2 exc, JCC





03.02.2019
XXXIX EXPOSICIÓN INTERNACIONAL DE ZARAGOZA

Vivat de Vinko Zurka Zhasa (Ettore del Tibur xx Oda mi Alma de Grande Vinko) MB1 - BOB BABY




02.02.2019 “XLI Exposición Nacional Canina - PIRINEOS ARAGÓN WINNER”
“Primer Trofeo Ciudad de Zaragoza de Dobermann”
Juez: Juan Naveda

Vivat de Vinko Vulcano Vesuvio (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) EXC1 - CCJ - MEJOR JOVEN
Vivat de Vinko Zurka Zhasa (Ettore del Tibur xx Oda mi Alma de Grande Vinko) MB1 - Best Baby



02.02.2019 - CACIB Show in Timisoara, Romania
judge: Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine)

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - youth class - Exc.1, CACJ, BEST JUNIOR, BEST FEMALE, BOB


02.02.2019 - CAC Show in Timisoara, Romania
Judge: Guenther Ehrenreich (Austria)
Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - youth class - Exc.1/2, CACJ, BEST JUNIOR, BEST FEMALE, BOS, BOG JUNIOR 2nd place





27.01.2019 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 3rd day
judge: Lozić Zeljko (RS)

Puppy class:
Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Vp.1 BEST PUPPY ! BIS Puppy Female 3rd place !


Youth class:
Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Exc.1, CAJC


Veteran class:
ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera) Exc.1 BEST VETERAN!




26.01.2019 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 2nd day
judge: Boros Devi Danijel (RS)

Puppy class:
Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Vp.2
Youth class:
Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Exc.2
Veteran class:
ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera) Exc.1 BEST VETERAN!

25.01.2019 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 1st day
judge: Anna Pakulska (PL)

Puppy class:
Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Vp.1 BEST PUPPY !
Youth class:
Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Exc.1, CAJC, BOS
Veteran class:
ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera) Exc.1 BEST VETERAN!




27.01.2019 CACIB-Show Kharkiv (Ukraina)
Judge Lavrova

VIVA DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA ( ETTORE DEL TIBUR x ODA MY ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO) BABY CLASS WINNER, BEST CHILDREN, BIS BABY 4


VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko )
JUNIOR CLASS WINNER BEST JUNIOR
CLOSED TITLE YOUNG CHAMPION OF UKRAINE



OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINCO (Danafox Nabuko x Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko ) -WINNER OF THE WORKING CLASS ,CAC
CLOSED TITLE CHAMPION OF UKRAINE



ODA MY ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox Nabuko x Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko )
WINNER OF CLASS CHAMPIONS, CAC, CACIB, BOB!
CLOSED TITLE CHAMPION OF UKRAINE!




27.01.19 CACIB-Show Lviv (Ukraina)
judge Pero Bozhinovski (Mkd)

VIVAT DE VINKO UNA VITA (Quickstep King of Darkness х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
INTETEMEDIA CLASS WINNER CAC, CACIB, BOS
CLOSED TITLE CHAMPION OF UKRAINE!



VIVAT DE VINKO TANAIS DE GRANDE VINKO (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko)
CHAMPION CLASS WINNER CAC.r.CACIB





26.01.19 CACIB-Show Lviv (Ukraina)
judge Hadjisavva Savvas (Cy)

VIVAT DE VINKO Una Vita (Quickstep King of Darkness х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) Intetemedia class ex 2, r.CAC, R.CACIB


VIVAT DE VINKO TANAIS DE GRANDE VINKO (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) CHAMPION CLASS WINNER, CAC





III CONCURSO NACIONAL CANINO Cedillo del Condado ( Toledo )
Judge: Marino Talavante

Vivat de Vinko Zurka Zhasa ( Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko ) 5 mounths MB1- Best Baby




20.01.2019 National all breed dog shows in Daugavpils (Latvia)

VIVAT de VINKO WINTER TALE Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) - ex.1, JCAC, Junior Champion of Latvia



CAC-Show, Sankt-Petersburg (Russia)
judge Natalia Fokht

Vivat de Vinko Viole D'Amore (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - CW, JCAC, Best Junior




29.12.2018 Krasnodar, National Dog Show
judge Vladimir Shiyan

VIVAT DE VINKO VOW OF LOVE (Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko x Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko) -CW, JCAC, Best Junior, ВОВ!




23.12.18 Krasnodar, National Dog Show CAC, ChRKF, "We are 30 years old"
judge Irina Shvets

VIVAT DE VINKO VOW OF LOVE (Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko x Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko) -CW, JCAC, Best Junior!
Finished the title Junior Champion of Russia!!!





23.12.18 CAC-Show, Belgorod (Russia)
Judge Yu. Ovsyannikova

Vivat de Vinko Zoe Torrie (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - 1 vp, Best baby, BIS BABY 5




2 National CAC-Shows in Moscow, 22.12.2018
MOOK "OLIMP" All-Russian Dog Show CAC, BSF RFSS "Christmas meetings - 2018"
judge R. Khomasuridze
Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko )- 1 exc. in junior class, JCAC,BEST JUNIOR, BOB !

MKOO "KRAFT" Regional Dog Show
CAC, CCF OANKOO "Winter - 2018"

judge Ya. Gavrilova
Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko )- 1 exc. in junior class, JCAC,BEST JUNIOR, BOS !





16.12.18 Krasnodar, All-Russian exhibition CAC ChRKF "Winter Constellation - 2018"
judge Oleg Vasiliev

Vivat de Vinko Vow Of Love (Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko х Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko) -CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB!




15.12.18 Krasnodar, All-Russian exhibition of CAC, ChRKF "Winter of Kuban-2018"
judge Shamil Abrakimov

Vivat de Vinko Vow Of Love (Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko x Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko) -CW, JCAC, Best Junior!



 



09.12.2018 CAC-Show , Volgograd (Russia)
judge Cekic Ratibor Rale

Vivat De Vinko Wealdburg (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - J.CAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG – III, Best junior – I
Vivat De Vinko Wealdburg finished title Junior Champion of Russia!


09.12.2018 CAC-Show , Volgograd (Russia)
judge E. Sedykh

Vivat De Vinko Wealdburg (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - J.CAC, Best Junior

25.11.2018 CAC-Show , Volgograd (Russia)
judge O. Kosareva

Vivat De Vinko Wealdburg (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) – J.CAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG – II, Best junior – II


25.11.2018 CAC-Show , Volgograd (Russia)
judge Yu. Lakatosh

Vivat De Vinko Wealdburg (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - J.CAC, Best Junior, BOB, Best junior - I




08.12.2018г
CAC-Show, Saratov (RUS)
judge E. Kukoleva

Vivat de vinko Willi Wise (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) in junior class 1 exc., JCAC, Best Junior, BOB

CAC-Show, Saratov (RUS)
judge
T. Grigorenko


Vivat de vinko Willi Wise (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) in junior class 1 exc., JCAC, Best Junior, BOS
Finished title Junior Champion of Russia!




8-9.12.2018 2xCACIB Nitra (Slovakia)

PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) -2xCAC, R.CACIB





8.12.2018 CACIB “Kievska Rus" Kiev (Ukraina)
Judge: Denis Kuzelj

Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) - Junior class winner, J.CAC,BEST JUNIOR


VIVAT DE VINKO UNA VITA (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Intermedia class winner,CAC






02.12.2018 CAC-Show, Belgorod (Russia)
judge Yu. Lakatosh

Vivat de Vinko Zoe Torrie (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - 1 vp, Best baby





02.12.2018 - CAC Świebodzice
Judge: Piotr Król (PL)

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk vom Elbthor Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) - youth class - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior




01.12.2018 CAC-Show, Noginsk (Moscow region), Russia
judge Olga Morozova (Russia)

VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko-Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 1 VP . Puppy Class Winner .BEST PUPPY, BIS-p -II


VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - 1EX. Junior Class, CAC, BEST JUNIOR ,Finished Title Junior Champion Russia!!!!


VIVAT DE VINKO TARYS FLARE (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto-Whitney de Grande Vinko) - EX-1,Intermediate Class Winner ,BOB, BIG-I ,BIS-III !


KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - EX-1 Champion Class Winner ,Best Male !


ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (Ale Alamos del Citone - Modust Ost Wis Wispera) - 1EX. Veteran Class, BOB VETERAN, BIS VETERAN - 2



ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (Ale Alamos del Citone - Modust Ost Wis Wispera) + KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) BEST COUPLE 1 PLACE !!!!!







25.11.2018 XXXII International Dog Show Mediterranean Winner and Malaga Winner
Judge: Ángel Pons

Vivat de Vinko Vulcano Vesuvio (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - EXC 1 CCJ & BEST JUNIOR.
Also became “Mediterranean Junior Winner” & “Malaga Junior Winner”




24.11.2018 Moscow Russian Cynological Federation
ROO KK "North-West" SAS-ChF (RFLS),
Judge: Mozharova Ekaterina (Russia)

VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO ( Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko ) - Junior Class Winner ,J.CAC , BEST JUNIOR ,BOB





18.11.2018 Omsk All-Russian Dog Show CAC - ChRKF
Judge Chistyakova.L.G

VIVAT DE VINKO WIGARD (Ayk vom Elbthor Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) - Junior Class Winner ,J.CAC , BEST JUNIOR ,BOB


17.11.2018 International Show Dortmund
Judge Mr. Dux (Germany)

Vivat de Vinko Unica Donna (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Class Winner and Herbstjugendsieger place VDH 2018 !



16.11.2018 CACIB Bundessieger Show Dortmund
Judge Norbert Daube (Germany)

Vivat de Vinko XANNAH (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte) - Vp.1 Puppy class
Vivat de Vinko Unica Donna (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)- excellent in junior class


11.11.2018 Special Show Club Winner "Delta Pal 2018", Moscow
Judge: Csaba Pettko (Hungary)

Alastriona de Grande Vinko (Ale Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wespera ) Exc 1 BEST VETERAN


VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko-Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Vp. 1 Baby Class Best Baby, BIS BABY


VIVAT DE VINKO ZI ZI TOP (Oda My Alma de Grande Vinko x Ettore del Tibur) Vp. 1 Baby Class Best Brown Baby


VIVAT DE VINKO XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko-Karlotta di Prisconte) Vp.3 puppy class



VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) -Exc. 1 Junior Class Best Brown Junior


VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Exc.1 Junior Class Best Black Junior, BEST JUNIOR


SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Guard De Marine De Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleiv) Exc. 3 Intermediate Class


NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) Exc. 1 Working Class


PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Exc. 1 Winner Class


PRIDE OF RUSSIA ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus x Pride of Russia Barbarossa ) Exc -1 Honor Class


 


11.11.2018 Republic CAC Show, Minsk (Belarus)
Judge Zaza Omarov (GEO)

VIVAT de VINKO Winter Tale Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Ayk von Elbhtor & Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - ex.1(1/2), JCAC, BOS!


 


11.11.2018 Tests on training, Moscow
Judge: Nadezhda Savina
Helper: Eduard Dymchenko

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco- Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) passed IPO - 1 (А-90, В-79, С-71) 240 points (Good)


 



11.11.2018 CAC Show "Delta Pal" RKF Champion
judge John Wauben (NL)

SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO
(Guard De Marine De Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleiv) - Open class Winner, CAC, Champion RKF




11.11.2018 “XXXII Exposición Nacional y XXVI Exposición Internacional Canina de Navarra 2018“

Vivat de Vinko Vulcano Vesuvio (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) -CCJ, Best Youth & BOS

 

11.11.2018 National Show Kelce (Poland)
judge Yochai Barak Lifak

Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) - CAC, Best female


10.11.2018 CACIB Show Kelce (Poland)
judge Heiko Wagner

Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) - CAC


 



2-3-4.11.2018 3xCACIB-FCI, 2xCAC-MD “MOLDA 2018”, “ 2018 "HALLOWEEN" ”“MOLDAVIAN CUP 2018” , Chisinau (Moldova)


Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) - 3xres.CAC, 2xCAC, 2xres.CACIB, Champion of Moldova




4.11.2018 CACIB Russia-2018 “RKF President Cup”

judge: Guenther Ehrenteich, Austria

VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VIMKO) - 4 VP Baby class

VIVAT DE VINKO XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko-Karlotta di Prisconte) - 1 EX. Puppy Class, BOB PUPPY

VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - 1EX. Junior Class, CAC, BOB JUNIOR

VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - 2EX. Junior Class, RCAC

VIVAT DE VINKO TARYS FLARE (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto-Whitney de Grande Vinko) - 4EX. Intermediate Class

PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 3EX. Open Class


KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 2EX. Working class, RCAC

SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Guard De Marine De Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleiv) - 4EX. Intermediate Class

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - 1EX. Champion Class, CAC

ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (Ale`Alamos del Citone - Modust Ost Wis Wispera) - 1EX. Veteran Class, BOB VETERAN, BIS VETERAN - 3

 

 

3.11.2018 CACIB Russia-2018, Moscow
judge Barbara Zanieri Corsini, Italy

VIVAT DE VINKO XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko-Karlotta di Prisconte) - 1 EX. Puppy Class, BOB PUPPY

VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - 3EX. Junior Class

VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - 3EX. Junior Class

VIVAT DE VINKO TARYS FLARE (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto-Whitney de Grande Vinko) - 3EX. Intermediate Class

PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - EX. Open Class

KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 2EX. Working class, RCAC

SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Guard De Marine De Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleiv) - 4EX. Intermediate Class


 

04.11.2018 Black Mountain Kennel Club, Bloomsburg,PA,USA

Oriol Hector De Grande Vinko (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu De Grande Vinko) - Best Of Winners, receiving two points and finishing his AKC Ch requirement

 



28.10.2018 3 Landessieger Schau, Sachen (Germany)

Judge Hans Wiblishauser (D)
Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk von Elbthor×Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Exc.1/4, LG Jugend Siegerin Sachsen 2018, Best Junior Female

 


20.10.2018 FCI-CACIB Show, Odessa (Ukraina)

Vivat de Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk von Elbthor×Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Exc 1,JCAC, Best Junior


 

 


21.10.2018 Republic CAC-Show, Novopolotsk (Belarus)
judge Bobikova V. (Russia)

VIVAT de VINKO Winter Tale Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Ayk von Elbhtor x Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - JCAC


 



20.10.2018 National Breed Championship in Moscow

judge Barbara Zanieri Corsini (Italy)

KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko)- Winner NCP Class, Best Black/tan Dobermann ,BIS !

VIVAT DE VINKO XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko-Karlotta di Prisconte) - Baby class winer , Best Black Baby , Best Baby

VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko-Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - Baby class winer , Best Black Female Baby

VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - Winner Jinior Class Broun Female, Junior Champion National Club Dobermann

VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - 3-EX Junior Class , JCC

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 2-EX Junior Class , JCC

SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Guard De Marine De Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleiv) - 4-EX Intermedia Class

NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Winner Working Class

PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)- Winner Winner Class

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) -Winner NCP Class





14.10.2018 CAC-Show, Ufa (Russia)

Judge Yu. Ovsyannikova

Vivat de Vinko Wigard (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) -JCAC, BOB Junior






07.10.2018 FCI-CACIB Show , Voronezh (Russia)

Judge V. Fedorov (Belarus)
PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - CAC, CACIB, BOB





07.10.2018 FCI-CACIB Show Kherson (Ukraina)

Vivat de Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) -Best puppy





06.10.2018 National Dog Show in Jelenia Góra (Poland)

Judge: Jarosław Grunt (PL)
Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - puppy class - Vp.1, Best Puppy





06.10.18 CAC-Show, Saratov (Russia)

judge T. Revina, judge in Best E. Kukoleva
Vivat de Vinko Willi Wise (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Best puppy, Res. BIS puppy!!!





30.09.2018 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CACIB – FCI Baku, Azerbaijan 'CAUCASIAN TROPHY-II-2018'

Judge Zaur Agabayli
KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - CAC, CACIB
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko ) - BEST BABY-1
KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO & ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO - BEST COUPLE - 1 (Judge Victor Lobakin)


Summary of the trip

KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - CACIB, RCACIB, Champion of Georgia, Armenia, Azerbaijan, Kura champion, Caucasus champion, Closed the title of Interchampion!

ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera) - CACIB, BOB, Champion of Azerbaijan

VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko ) 3 - BIS BABY, 1 - RES. BIS BABY, 5 - BEST BABY


 

29.09.2018 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CACIB – FCI Baku, Azerbaijan 'CAUCASIAN TROPHY-2018'
Judge Victor Lobakin
KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - CAC, RCACIB
ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera) - CACIB, BOB
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko ) - BEST BABY-3



26.09.2018 "YEREVAN 2018" INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CACIB – FCI, Yerevan, Armenia
Judge Vyacheslav Verbitsky
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko ) -BEST BABY-2


25.09.2018 "ARMENIA 2018" INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CACIB – FCI, Yerevan, Armenia
Judge Vyacheslav Verbitsky
KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - CAC
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko ) - BEST BABY-1


23.09.2018 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CACIB – FCI 'Rtveli 2018', Telavi, Georgia
Judge Marshak, Avi
KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - CAC
VIVAT DE VINKO YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko ) - BEST BABY-1

22.09.2018 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CACIB – FCI 'Georgian Winner 2018', Telavi, Georgia
Judge Viktor Pilikin
KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - CAC
KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO & ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO - BEST COUPLE - 1 (Judge Marshak, Avi)

 

23.09.2018 CAC Show, Astrakhan (Russia)
judge K. Barbosov

VIVAT DE VINKO WEALDBURG (Ayk Von Elbthor× Kalinka- Malinka de Grande Vinko) Best puppy, BIS puppy-1






23.09.2018 CAC Show, Odessa (Ukraina)


VIVAT DE VINKO Wendy Marwell (Ayk Von Elbthor× Kalinka- Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Best Puppy


22.09.2018 National Dog Show of 1, 2, 3 and 9 FCI group Kargowa o/Zielona Góra

judge: Marek Lewandowski (PL)

VIVAT DE VINKO WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - puppy class - Vp.1, Best Puppy



16.09.2018 CAC Show, Astrakhan (Russia)
judge E. Romanenkova

VIVAT DE VINKO WEALDBURG (Ayk Von Elbthor× Kalinka- Malinka de Grande Vinko)- Best puppy, BIS puppy-IV



IDC 09.09.2018 Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

Jueces: Hans Wiblishauser (D),Rudi Killmaier (D), Anna Tits (RU), Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)


VIVAT DE VINKO VULCANO VESUVIO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2018!!!


VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) IDC PUPPY VICE SIEGERIN 2018 !!!


VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) IDC JUNIOR VICE SIEGER!!!


WIZARD OF OZ DE GRANDE VINKO (Questo Betelges- Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov) IDC VETERAN SIEGER !!!


KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) WINNER HONOUR CLASS !!!


KAIROS DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) WINNER HONOUR CLASS !!!

MOONSHINE DE GRANDE VINKO (Smart Wood Hills Boromir-Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - 2nd place in Working Class

NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - 4 place in Champion Class

VIVAT DE VINKO WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)- V.p. Puppy Class

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - V.P. Puppy class

VIVAT DE VINKO UNICA DONNA (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Vg. Junior class

VIVAT DE VINKO UNA VITA (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Vg. Junior class

SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Guard De Marine De Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleiv) - EXC. Intermediate Class

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - EXC. Champion Class



09.09.2018 CAC Show , Astrakhan (Russia)
judge T. Revina
VIVAT DE VINKO WEALDBURG (Ayk Von Elbthor× Kalinka- Malinka de Grande Vinko)- Best puppy





09.09.2018 Greater Mid-Ontario Doberman Fancier Booster ( Canada)

judge Ms. U. (Timmy) Ralfe ( South Africa)

Oriol Hector De Grande Vinko (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)-BOB,4 GrandCh points






9.09.18 САС UA MUNCACHI

VIVAT DE VINKO TANAIS DE RANDE VINKO (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) -Intermediate class Winner, CAC, Best Female, BOB





08.09.2018, Rostov-na-Donu, Specialty show of Dobermans, Club Winner

expert Shyjan Vladimir

VIVAT DE VINKO VOW OF LOVE (Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko x Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko )- CW, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy!

ROXOLANA DE GRANDE VINKO (Estrella di Primera Magnitude de Grande Vinko x Santiago iz Zoosfery) -CW, CCC





06.09.2018 Dobermann Europe Club Winner Show "Golden Dobermann 2018" (Kamenny Mlyn - Slovakia)

Judges: Rada Istvan, Norbert Daube, Sergej Vanzha

VIVAT DE VINKO VULCANO VESUVIO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - Best Puppy Male, Europe Puppy Club Sieger 2018 and GOLDEN DOBERMANN

VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - Vice-Winner Puppy Class

VIVAT DE VINKO WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)- V.p. 3 Puppy Class

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - V.P. Puppy class

VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Vice-Winner Junior Class

KAIROS DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko) -Europe Honor Class Club Winner 2018

KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko- Alastriona de Grande Vinko)- 4 Exc. Champion class

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox’s Nabuco-Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - 2 Exc. Champion Class

NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Exc. Working class

VIVAT DE VINKO UNICA DONNA (Quickstep King Of Darkness- Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Vg. Junior class




26.08.2018 CAC Show Ch RKF, Volgograd (Russia)
judge E. Mischenko
VIVAT DE VINKO WEALDBURG (Ayk Von Elbthor× Kalinka- Malinka de Grande Vinko)- Best puppy





26.08.2018 CACIB Leipzig, Germany
judge Georg Roth (DE)

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk vom Elbhtor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) puppy class - Vp.1, Best Puppy


25.08.2018 2xCAC-Shows, Moscow
MKOO «Vozrozhdenie BIS», judge R. Khomasuridze
Club «Rekord» Show «Summer Rekords-2018,judge E. Kryukova

Vivat de Vinko Umberto (Quickstep King of Darckness & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) 2xJCAC, 2xBEST JUNIOR, 2xBOB! Finished title Russian Junior Champion!


SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleyv) 2xIntermediate class Winner, 2xCAC, 2xBest male


 



19.08.2018 CAC-Show, Iliyinskii (Russia)

judge Alla Filatova

Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) BEST Puppy , BIS Puppy

Vivat de Vinko Umberto (Quickstep King of Darckness & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) Best Junior, Bos, BIS j - II


 


05.08.18 Special Dobermann Show, Moscow. Club Winner "Moscow Championship"

Judge: Demetris Christodoulou (Cyprus)

Vivat de Vinko Xander (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Karlotta di Prisconte) vice-Winner baby class

Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk vom Elbhtor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Winner of Puppy class, Best black puppy ,Best puppy

VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) Winner of Puppy class, Best brown puppy

Vivat de Vinko UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darckness & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) vice-Winner junior class, JCC

PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Winner of winners class, CCC

KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) Winner of working class, Best black female, Club Winner, Champion of Moscow

NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - Winner of working class, CCC



04.08.2018 CAC Kharkov (Ukraine)

judge Plamen Cholakov (Bulgary)
NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO
(Kriegerhof Urban Legend х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Ukraine


 
28.07.2018 CAC-Show Goldrise", Moscow
Judge: Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy)

SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleyv ) JCAC, Best Junior-male
VIVAT DE VINKO TYRIS FLARE (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) CW intermediate class, CAC, Best Female



28.07.2018 CAC-Show "Stolitsa", Moscow
Judge: L. Sokolova (Russia)
SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleyv ) JCAC, Best Junior -male

 

28.07.2018, Republican Show of Schnauzers-pinchers Molodechno (Belarus)

VIVAT DE VINKO VINTER TALE KNIAZHESTVA POLOTSKOGO (Ayk v. Elbthor & Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) -
Very Promising -1, BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - 2 !!!



 


15.07.2018 - CACIB Gorzów Wielkopolski

Judge Darko Drobnjak (Serbia)

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor & Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 1 vp, Best Puppy, BIS PUPPY

 

 


 


07-08.07.2018 2xCACIB Velika Ida (Slovakia)

judge S. Vanzha
NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) -CAC, R.CACIB

judge Matyáš Jaroslav
NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - R.CAC, R.CACIB




 

08.07.2018, Molodechno (Belarus) Dobermann Championship

judge - Laura Jazgeviciene
VIVAT DE VINKO VINTER TALE KNIAZHESTVA POLOTSKOGO (Ayk v. Elbthor & Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) -
Very Promising -1, BEST BABY, BIS BABY - 1 !!!




08.07.2018, Molodechno (Belarus) CAC-Show
judge - Jurate Butkiene
VIVAT DE VINKO VINTER TALE KNIAZHESTVA POLOTSKOGO (Ayk v. Elbthor & Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) -
Very Promising -1, BEST BABY



 
01.07.2018 CAC-Show RKS CH, Moscow
Judge Ya. Gavrilova
PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 1 ех, САС , BF, BOB, RKF CH


 


01.07.2018 CAC-Show, Yaros
judge E. Krylova.
Whitney de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov) - Best Veteran, VCAC





01.07.2018 Special Dobermann Show, Samara (RUS)
judge N. Sedykh
Vivat de Vinko Willi Wise (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) 5,5 months - Bis Baby Mono




30.06.2018 III Trofeo las Quebrantas
Judge Attilio Polifrone (Italy)
Vivat de Vinko Vulcano Vesuvio (Okean Elzy de Grade Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - BIS BABY & BIS PUPPY


 


28.06.2018
AKC Shows Mid -Hudson Kennel Association New Paltz, NY, USA

Oriol Hector de Grande Vinko (DANAFOX'S NABUCO NAZGUL х BRINA BAHILU DE GRANDE VINKO) - 3xBest Of Winners!




XXX Exposición Internacional Canina y XXXIII Exposición Nacional Canina de Medina de Pomar 2018 "
VIVAT DE VINKO VULKANO VESUVIO ( Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - BEST BABY, BIG 3 place




37’ A.I.A.D. 2018 Italy (304 dobermanns)
ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA AMATORI DOBERMANN

MOONSHINE DE Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) -
AIAD BLACK FEMALE SIEGERIN, BLACK FEMALE WORKING CLASS WINNER, CAC



Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk vom Elbhtor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - BLACK MALE BABY CLASS WINNER
Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - BROWN FEMALE BABY CLASS VICE-WINNER
OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox's Nabuco & Brina Bahilu De Grande Vinko) - BROWN MALE CHAMPION CLASS WINNER
ODA MI ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox's Nabuco & Brina Bahilu De Grande Vinko) - BROWN FEMALE OPEN CLASS VICE-WINNER
KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - BLACK Female CHAMPION CLASS VICE-WINNER
Vivat de Vinko UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darckness & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - vg junior class (9-14 months)
Vivat de Vinko UNICA DONNA (Quickstep King of Darckness & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - vg junior class (9-14 months)




10.06.2018 CACIB Ternopol (Ukrain)
Judge V. Fedorov
Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) -CAC, CACIB, BOB




10.06.2018 Special Dobermann Show Ternopol (Ukrain)
Judge Gergel Yu.
Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) - CAC, BOB






10.06.2018 CAC-FCI- Show, Petrozavodsk (RUS)

Judge A.Tiz
VIVAT DE VINKO VIOLE D`AMORE (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - CW, Best Baby, BIS Baby 4





10.06.2018 - CACIB TIRASPOL «Tiraspol meeting -2018»

Judge Kelveri-Philippou, Sonja (Cyprus)
NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - CACIB, BOB

9.06.2018 CACIB TIRASPOL «WHITE STORK-2018»
Judge Nikola Smolic (Croatia)
NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - CACIB, BOB

8.06.18 TIRASPOL «SUMMER-SOUTH-2018»
Judge Olga Kuzmicheva (Moldova)
NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend х Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)- CACIB, BOB





03.06.2018 CAC-FCI-Show "Meeting of friends"
Judge O. Vasiliev
VIVAT DE VINKO VOW OF LOVE (Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko x Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko )- CW, Best Baby, BIS Baby 3
ROXOLANA DE GRANDE VINKO (Estrela di Primera Magnitude de Grande Vinko x Santiago iz Zoosfery) -CW, CAC, BOS, BOB





01.06.2018 CACIB Batumi (Georgia)

Judge Viktor Shiyan
PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 1 ех, САС ,СACIB, BOB, BIG (judge Viktor Shiyan), BIS-1 (judge: G.Hristozov), Champion of Georgia







30.05.2018 CACIB Erevan (Armenia)
Judge E. Erusalimskii
PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 1 ех, САС ,СACIB, BOB, Champion of Armenia



27.05.2018 CACIB Baku (Azerbaidzhan)
Judge Rony Doedijns
PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 1 ех, САС ,СACIB, BOB, Champion KURA

25.05.2018 CACIB Baku (Azerbaidzhan)
Judge Juan Naveda Carrero (Spain)
PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO (Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 1 ех, САС ,СACIB, BOB, BIG (judge Rony Doedijns) , BIS-1 (judge Juan Naveda Carrero), Champion of Azerbaidzhan







19-20.05.2018 CACIB "Inter-Omsk 2018"
judge Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland)
VIVAT DE VINKO WIGARD (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Best baby, BIS baby 3



13.05.2018 Dobermann Club Speciality, Samara, Russia

Judge: Marina Ostrovskaya
Vivat de Vinko Willi Wise (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Bis Baby black.






HDK KLUBKIALLITAS 2018, Budapest

Judge: William Soedharman.
OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox's Nabuco -Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - champion class winner, HDK CLUB Winner!!!
KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko-Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - working class winner! Champion of Hungary!!!
VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko- Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - 2 baby class!







12.05.2018 ZTP in Budapest, Hungary
Judge: Rudi Killmaie, helper: NóraPunk MarcoPesci
OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko) - ZTP V1A






12.05.2018 - Special Pinschers and Schnauzers show in Łódź
Judge: Luis Manuel Catalan (PT)
Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy, BIS Minor Puppy







12.05.2018 2 CACIB, Lvov, Ukraine
Judges: Igor Matuk, Georgy Onishenko
Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Whitney de Grande Vinko) - 2xJCAC, 2xBest Junior, 2xBOB
NICOLE DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko) - 2xCAC, 2xBOS, 2xCACIB





06.05.2018 ЕEurasia 2018
Judge Francisco Salvador Janeiro (Portugal)
OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO - CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion Eurasia! Champion RKF!
KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO - CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion Eurasia! Champion RKF!
VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO - 1 v.p. baby class winner!
PATRICIA DE GRANDE VINKO - 3 exc. in champion class
ROXOLANA DE GRANDE VINKO - exc. in intermediate class
VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER - 2 v.p. in baby class
VIVAT DE VINKO VOW OF LOVE - 3 v.p. in baby class
NORWOOD DE GRANDE VINKO - exc. in champion class






Huge congratulations to the owners of our dogs with the victories at the exhibitions on 28-29.04.2018!

Doberman championship 28.04.18 Kyiv, UA
Vivat de Vinko Una Vita (King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior Grande Vinco) - Junior class winner
One direction de Grande Vinko (DANAFOX'S NABUCO NAZGUL х BRINA BAHILU DE GRANDE VINKO) - ex.2

28-29.04.18 - 2 * FCI-CACIB Kyiv, UA
One direction de Grande Vinko (DANAFOX'S NABUCO NAZGUL х BRINA BAHILU DE GRANDE VINKO) - 2 * ex.3

04/28/2018 Kiev FCI-CACIB, "Zoloti Vorota 2018"
Vivat de Vinko Una Vita (King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior Grande Vinco) - Junior class winner (1/5), JCAC!

29.04.18 - FCI-CACIB Kyiv, UA
Vivat de Vinko Una Vita (King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior Grande Vinco) ex-3






05/05/2018 Leader-Prestige of the RKF
Judge: Nikola Smolich
SENATOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Reginleyv ) Junior class winner ,j.CAC, Best Junior!
MONIKA RICCI DE GRANDE VINKO (Smart wooden hills Boromir-Diana Princess Warrior Grand Vinko) - 1 EX, CAC, BOS, Champion RKF!






Specialty Doberman Show 29/05/18 Russia, Tula,
Judge Galina Zhuk
VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko ) BABY CLASS WINNER , BEST BABY!
Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko (DANAFOX'S NABUCO NAZGUL х BRINA BAHILU DE GRANDE VINKO) Champion Class Winner. CW .





Specialty Doberman Show 29/05/18 Russia, OMSK,
Judge Anna Tits
VIVAT DE VINKO WIGHARD (Ayk vom Elbthor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) BABY CLASS WINNER , BEST BABY!




28/04/2018 Krasnodar, Regional exhibition "Spring 2018", Judge Georgy Baklushin
VIVAT DE VINKO VOW OF LOVE (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - CW, Best Baby
ROXOLANA DE GRANDE VINKO (Santiago iz Zoosfery x Estrela di Primera Magnitude de Grande Vinko) - CW, CAC, BEST FEMALE, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-1

28/04/2018 Krasnodar, CAIB FCI, Judge Vladimir Alexandrov
ROXOLANA DE GRANDE VINKO (Santiago iz Zoosfery x Estrela di Primera Magnitude de Grande Vinko) - CW, CAC, R.CACIB






20.04.18 CACIB-FCI, MOLDOVA, CHISINAU

Judge Lavrova L.
NORWOOD DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - CAC, CACIB!!!
Finished Champion of Moldova!!!
ODA MI ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox's Nabuco & Brina Bahilu De Grande Vinko) - CAC, CACIB!!!
Finished Champion of Moldova!!!
VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darckness & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - BEST PUPPY!!!

21.04.18 CACIB-FCI, MOLDOVA, CHISINAU
Judge Chueva E.
NORWOOD DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - R CAC, R CACIB!!!
ODA MI ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox's Nabuco & Brina Bahilu De Grande Vinko) - CAC, R CACIB!!!
VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darckness & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - BEST PUPPY!!!

22.04.18 CACIB-FCI, MOLDOVA, CHISINAU
Judge Polunina O.
NORWOOD DE GRANDE VINKO (Kriegerhof Urban Legend & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - CAC, CACIB!!!
ODA MI ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO (Danafox's Nabuco & Brina Bahilu De Grande Vinko) - CAC, R CACIB!!!
VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darckness & Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!!!








NEWS: 2018 2017 2016