Dobermann kennel VIVAT DE VINKO (DE GRANDE VINKO)

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC BABY SIEGER 2016
BABY EUROPE WINNER 2016

IDC JUNIOR SIEGER 2017
EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2017
VIVAT DE VINKO VULKANO VESUVIO

IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2018
AIAD JUNIOR WINNER 2019
VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON

IDC JUNIOR SIEGER 2019
EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2019

MOONSHINE DE GRANDE VINKO

AIAD BLACK FEMALE SIEGERIN 2018
VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO

EUROPEAN WINNER 2019
VIVAT DE VINKO WALHALLA

AIAD JUNIOR WINNER 2019

LIVADIA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2010
WHITNEY DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2017
ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2019
IDC 2016 - HONOR CLASS WINNER

ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2019
WIZARD OF OZ DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGER 2018
KAIROS DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC 2018 - HONOR CLASS WINNER
KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC 2018 - HONOR CLASS WINNER

NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO

BABY WORLD WINNER 2016
PUPPY EUROPEAN WINNER 2016
BELLISIMA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC BABY SIEGERIN 2006
GUARD DE MARINE DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2013



17.10.21 FCI-CACIB "Taврiйский Оберiг", Ukraine
Judge Z. Oleynikova

Vivat de Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko) -  САС, САСIB, BOS




17.10.2021 IDS “Season In Nizhny 2021” (day 3)
judge Falk-Rudiger Siewert

VIVAT DE WINKO WEALDBURG (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko) - CAC, CACIB, BOB


Vivat de Vinko Kharizma (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko) -open class 15 months  1 exc, CAC, RCACIB




16.10.2021 IDS “Season In Nizhny 2021” (day 2)


VIVAT DE WINKO WEALDBURG (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko) - CAC, CACIB, BOS


Vivat de Vinko Kharizma (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko) -open class 15 months   2 exc, R.CAC




16.10.2021 - Polish Schnauzer, Pinscher and Russian Terrier Club Show - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
judge: Rade Vesic-Masterhof

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2021,BOS







10.10.2021 CAC-Show Valmiera, Latvia
Judge: Dargo Drobnja

VIVAT DE VINKO JAMAIS DECOURAGER (Vivat De Vinko wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko)
Jun Ex1 CAC BF2.  New LV JCH & BALT JCH!





09.10.2021 CAC-Show, Moscow
judge Ostrovskaya

Vivat de Vinko MAGNUM FORCE (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero)
Best junior, BOB. Finished title Russian Junior Champion.






25.09.2021 CACIB-Show  Palanga (Lithuania)
judge Helen Tonkson EE

Vivat de Vinko Jamais Décourager (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana de Grande Vinko) EX1, JUNCAC, BOB JUN, BOB!
Vivat de Vinko Jamais Décourager - Lithuania Junior Champion!







24.09.2021 CACIB-Show  Palanga (Lithuania)
judge Juta Haranen (EE)

Vivat de Vinko Jamais Décourager (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana de Grande Vinko) EX1, JunCAC





28.08.2021 FCI - CACIB, Smolensk (Rus)
Judge: I.Vyguzov

VIVAT DE VINKO JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Junior Class, JCAC, JCCC, BOB!
VIVAT DE VINKO GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Open Class, CAC, CCC, CACIB!
Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Champion Class, CAC, RCACIB!

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos Del Riobianco x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery) - 2 Ex. Champion Class!






08.08.2021 Special Dobermann Show, Moscow
Judge O. Vasilyev
 
Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Champion Class, CW, CCC, Best brown female, BOB brown, BIS mono!
Vivat De Vinko JÄGERMEISTER (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Junior Class, CW, JCCC, BOB Junior black, BIS JUNIOR!
VIVAT DE VINKO PANNA COTTA (Vivat De Vinko Centurion x Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko) - 1 v.p. puppy class, best puppy female, best puppy, BOB puppy brown, BIS PUPPY!
VIVAT DE VINKO OPIUM (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko) - 1 v.p. puppy class, BOB puppy black!
VIVAT DE VINKO ROYAL DIAMOND (Vivat de Vinko Xander - Vivat de Vinko Bohemia Gold) - 1 v.p. Puppy class, best black puppy male
VIVAT DE VINKO PROFESSIONAL (Vivat De Vinko Centurion x Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko) - 1 v.p. puppy class, best brown puppy male
VIVAT DE VINKO HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Open class, CC
VIVAT DE VINKO JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - 3 Ex. Intermediate Class
VIVAT DE VINKO SKAYLER (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina) - 1 v.p. Baby Class, best baby brown female
VIVAT DE VINKO TURMALIN (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich- Vivat de Vinko Be Queen) - 2 v.p. Baby class black male  
 VIVAT DE VINKO TODA FORTUNA  (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich- Vivat de Vinko Be Queen) - 2 v.p. Baby class black  female
 VIVAT DE VINKO JADE IMPARE (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - Ex. Junior Class


80.08.2021 Special Dobermann Show, Moscow
Judge V. Verbitskiy

VIVAT DE VINKO HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Open Class, CCC, Best Black Female, BOS
VIVAT DE VINKO PANNA COTTA (Vivat De Vinko Centurion x Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko) - 1 v.p. puppy class, best puppy female, best puppy, BOB puppy brown, BIS PUPPY!
 VIVAT DE VINKO GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Open Class, CCC
Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Champion Class, CCC
VIVAT DE VINKO JADE IMPARE (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - 2Ex. Junior Class, JCC
VIVAT DE VINKO SUNSET (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina) - 2 v.p. Baby class black male
 VIVAT DE VINKO PROFESSIONAL (Vivat De Vinko Centurion x Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko) - 2 v.p. puppy class brown male
VIVAT DE VINKO JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - 4 Ex. Intermediate Class
VIVAT DE VINKO ROYAL DIAMOND (Vivat de Vinko Xander - Vivat de Vinko Bohemia Gold) - 2 v.p. Puppy class

    


08.08.2021 CAC-Show - Speciality, Moscow
Judge Yu. Ovsyannikova

Vivat de Vinko Niagara (Tahi Reme Zed x Miracle of Grace de Grande Vinko) Ex 1, J. CAC, J. CC, BEST BLACK JUNIOR
VIVAT DE VINKO MAGNUM FORCE (LIVONJA BARON AMBER AMULET X VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO) Ex 4


08.08.2021 CAC-Show, Moscow
Judge I. Vyguzov

Vivat de Vinko MAGNUM FORCE (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) Ex 1,J. CAC, BEST BLACK JUNIOR MALE


08.08.2021 CAC-Show RKF Champion, Moscow

Vivat de Vinko Niagara (Tahi Reme Zed x Miracle de Grande Vinko) Ex, 1, J.CAC, J. CH. RKF, BEST JUNIOR, BOB
VIVAT DE VINKO MAGNUM FORCE (LIVONJA BARON AMBER AMULET X VIVAT DE VINKO VITALE MARE NERO) EX 1,JCAC, J. CH. RKF, BEST JUNIOR MALE
 VIVAT DE VINKO GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Moonshine de Grande Vinko) Ex. 1, CAC, CH. RKF




01.08.2021 HDK Clubshow 2021 Tápiószentmárton (Hungary)
Judges: Rudi Killmaier

Vivat de Vinko Korben Dallas (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko) Young Class: 2 place

 

01.08.2021 CAC-Show Porvoo, Finland
Judge Kimmo Mustonen (Finland)

Vivat de Vinko Jamais Decourager (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - Jun EXC1, BF1, CAC, BOB

  


24.07.2021 Republican Show of Pinschers and Schnauzers Molodechno (Belarus)
Judge  T. Romanovskaya (Belarus)

VIVAT DE VINKO SOLAR ECLIPSE FOR DARK FLOCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina)
vp 1, Best baby! BEST IN SHOW BABY-2!

24.07.2021 Republican Show Molodechno (Belarus)
Judge - A. Sidneva (Belarus)

VIVAT DE VINKO SOLAR ECLIPSE FOR DARK FLOCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina)
vp 1, Best baby! BEST IN SHOW BABY-3!

24.07.2021 Regional Show Molodechno (Belarus)
Judge in ring - G. Strelkova (Belarus)
Judge in BIS - Irina Azen (Belarus)

VIVAT DE VINKO SOLAR ECLIPSE FOR DARK FLOCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina)
vp 1, Best baby! BEST IN SHOW BABY-2!

25.07.2021 Regional dog show of all breeds Volkovysk (Belarus)
Judge - A. Sidneva (Belarus)

VIVAT DE VINKO SOLAR ECLIPSE FOR DARK FLOCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina)
vp 1, Best baby! BEST IN SHOW BABY-2!


31.07.2021 Republican Show all breeds Orsha (Belarus)
Judge -E. Borisova (Belarus)

VIVAT DE VINKO SOLAR ECLIPSE FOR DARK FLOCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina)
vp 1, Best baby! BEST IN SHOW BABY-3!

      



17.07.2021 2xCAC-Shows, Ivanovo (Russia)
judges A.Nikitin, L.Krakovskaya

Vivat de Vinko MARK OF FAME (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero)  - 2xJCAC, 2xBest Junior, BOS, BOB. Finished titles Russian Junior Champion, RKF Junior Champion.




18.07.2021 CAC-Show Narva, Estonia
Judge Marek Lewandowski

Vivat de Vinko Jamais Decourager (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - 1 exc, CQ, JCAC, Best Junior, BF3. Closed ESTONIA JUNIOR CHAMPION!




17.07.2021 CAC-Show Narva, Estonia
Judge Juta Haranen

Vivat de Vinko Jamais Decourager (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - 1 exc, CQ, JCAC, Best Junior, BF4







27.06.2021 Special Dobermann Show, Kaliningrad (Russia)
judge M. Gorbacheva

VIVAT DE VINKO PINA COLADA (Vivat DE Vinko Centurion & Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko) 6 months
Best brown puppy, BIS puppy




26.06.2021 CAC-Show Nerekhta (Russia)
judge Yu. Lakatosh

Vivat de Vinko MARK OF FAME (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero)  - 1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior





26.06.2021 CACIB "Karpetski Zori"  Ivano-Frankovsk (Ukraine)
judge O. Yanitskiy

VIVAT De VINKO BLACKBERRY (Colt di Perlanera x Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)- exc 1, САС, CACIB, BOB


27.06.2021 CAC Show  «Stozhari» Ivano-Frankovsk (Ukraine)
judge V. Belskiy

VIVAT De VINKO BLACKBERRY (Colt di Perlanera x Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)- exc 1, САС, BF, ВОВ, BIG - 2

 



20/06/2021 International Dog Show, Smolensk (Russia)
Judges: Tijana Konrad (SERBIA) ,Dushan Paunovic (SERBI

VIVAT DE VINKO SOLAR ECLIPSE FOR DARK FLOCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina)  - vp 1, Best baby, BEST IN SHOW BABY!




20.06.2021 IDS CACIB-FCI Saratov, Russia
Judge: Irina Voloshina

VIVAT DE VINKO WEALDBURG (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) CACIB, BOB

20.06.2021 NDS CAC Saratov, Russia
Judge: V. Rakuta (breed), L. Mazina (best in show)

VIVAT DE VINKO WEALDBURG (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) 1 exc, CAC, BEst Male, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-2!






19.06.2021 CAC-UA “Feniks Cup 2021” Kharkov (Ukraine)
Judge: Natalia Korneeva

Vivat De Vinko Furor (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Holland Rose Iz Zoosfery) 1-ex, CAC, Best Male, BOB

20.06.2021 CAC-UA Kharkov (Ukraine)
Judge: Tetiana Borysova
 
Vivat De Vinko Furor (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Holland Rose Iz Zoosfery) 1-ex, CAC, Best Male, BOS


20.06.2021 Mono Doberman’s CAC-UA Kharkov (Ukraine)
Judge: Viktoria Pogodina
Vivat De Vinko Furor (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Holland Rose Iz Zoosfery) 1-ex, CAC, Best Male, BOB






19.06.2021  FCI-CACIB "Black See - 2021", Odessa (Ukraine)
Judge: E. Tolpina (Ukraine)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (ETTORE  DEL TIBUR x ODA ME ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO)-Ex.1 , CAC
   
20.06.2021  FCI - CAC “Odessa Summer 2021”, Odessa (Ukraine)
Judge: Salvatore Tripoli (Italy).

VIVAT DE VINKO ZLATA PRIMA (ETTORE  DEL TIBUR x ODA ME ALMA DE GRANDE VINKO)- Ex. 1, САС





19.06.2021 CAC-Show, Ilyinka (Russia)
judge T.Chupris

Vivat de Vinko SAILOR MOON (Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR & Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA) - vp 1, Besy baby. BEST IN SHOW BABY-3!!!






19.06.2021 Special Dobermann Show, Vladimir (Russia)
Judge Anisimidis Vital

Vivat de Vinko MUZA GALANO (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - Junior Class Winner, JCCC, BEST BLACK JUNIOR, BEST JUNIOR, BOS!
FINISHED JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION and  GRAND JUNIOR of RUSSIA!






13.06.2021 CACIB-Show  «Великі Гаї», Ternopol (Ukraine)
judge S. Slukin

Vivat de Vinko Okeania (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster x Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko) - vp, Best puppy-female

Vivat de Vinko Blackberry (Colt de Perlanera x KATNISS EVERDEEN DE GRANDE VINKO) - exc 1, САС, Res CACIB


13.06.2021 Special Dobermann Show , Ternopol (Ukraine)
judge Elena Agafonova

Vivat de Vinko Okeania (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster x Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko)- vp, Best puppy
Vivat de Vinko Blackberry (Colt de Perlanera x KATNISS EVERDEEN DE GRANDE VINKO) - exc 1, Res CAC


12.06.2021 CACIB-Show  «Ternovoe Pole», Ternopol (Ukraine)
judge Semen Fenkel

Vivat de Vinko Blackberry (Colt de Perlanera x KATNISS EVERDEEN DE GRANDE VINKO) - exc 1, САС, Res CACIB






13.06.2020  CACIB- FCI “MEMORIAL MAZOVER”, Moscow
Judge: Marina Kovalenko

VIVAT DE VINKO MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet- Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 1 Ex. Junior Class, CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR FEMALE, BEST JUNIOR, Moscow Junior Winner 2020
 
Vivat de Vinko SAILOR MOON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina) - 1 v.p. Baby class, BEST BABY FEMALE

VIVAT DE VINKO Royal Diamond (Vivat de Vinko Xander - Vivat de Vinko Bohemia Gold) - 2 v.p. Baby Class

Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1Ex. Intermediate Class, CAC

Vivat De Vinko JÄGERMEISTER (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - 2Ex. Junior Class, JRCAC

VIVAT DE VI NKO GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) -  Ex. Champion Class

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - 3 Ex. Champion Class

Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - Ex. Open class
Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - Very Good

Vivat de Vinko HIS MAJESTY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko) - very good





12.06.2021  CACIB- FCI “MEMORIAL MAZOVER”, Moscow
Judge: Milivoje Urosevic

VIVAT DE VINKO HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat De Vinko Armageddon x Kalinka- Malinka De Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Intermediate Class, CW, CAC, CACIB, BEST OF BREED, Moscow Winner 2021
 
VIVAT DE VINKO NIAGARA (Tahi Reme Zed - Miracle of Grace de Grande Vinko) - 1 v.p. puppy class, BEST PUPPY FEMALE

VIVAT DE VINKO RATIBOR (Vivat de Vinko Xander - Vivat de Vinko Bohemia Gold) - 1 v.p. Baby Class, BEST BABY MALE
VIVAT DE VINKO KHARIZMA  (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia De Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Junior Class, CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR FEMALE, Moscow Junior Winner 2021.
FINISHED TITLES RKF JUNIOR CHAMPION, RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION and   JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION of RUSSIA!

Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1Ex. Intermediate Class, CW, CAC
 
Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 2Ex. Intermediate Class, RCAC

Vivat De Vinko JÄGERMEISTER (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko) - 3Ex. Junior Class

VIVAT DE VI NKO GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - 4 Ex. Champion Class

VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - 4 Ex. Champion Class





06/06/2021 International Dog Show, Minsk (Belarus)
Judge V. Lobakin (Az)

VIVAT DE VINKO SOLAR ECLIPSE FOR DARK FLOCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina) (3 months)  vp 1,Best baby-female





05/06/2021 International Dog Show, Minsk (Belarus)
Judge E. Kuplyauskas (Russia)

VIVAT DE VINKO SOLAR ECLIPSE FOR DARK FLOCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina) (3 months) - vp 1, Best baby, BEST IN SHOW BABY-2!






Vivat de Vinko WINTER TALE Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Ayk v Elbthor & Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
- Holter-24h - no sign DCM  (June, 21)




06.06.2021 IDS CACIB-FCI "In the memory of Revaz Khomasuridze" Novorossiysk, Russia
Judge: S. Zaretskiy (Belarus)
Judge in Best in Show: N. Sedykh (Russia)

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos Del Riobianco x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery) Champions class - 1Ex., CW, CAC, CACIB, ЧРКФ, BOB, BIG-1, BEST IN SHOW-2 !!!!!!





06/06/2021 CACIB-FCI + Spesiality, Tumen (Russia)
judge R.Rafailov

Vivat de Vinko Fira Bloch (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Holland Rose iz Zoosfery) open class - CAC, CC, R.CACIB



30.05.21 NDS FCI ,CAC, Krasnodar
judge Gavrilova Yana

Vivat de Vinko Lily of the Moon (Vivat de Vinko Domino Mondiale x Fortuna del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) -CW, JCAC, Best Junior





30.05.2021 2xCAC-Shows, Volgograd (Russia)
judges M.Permyakov and L. Nikitina

Vivat de Vinko Olimpias (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster x Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko) 6m. - 2x Best puppy, BIS puppy-1






23.05.2021 CAC-Show, Penza (Russia)
judge M. Permyakov

Vivat de Vinko Ji Defender (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana de Grande Vinko)- CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB





23.05.2021 - CACIB Kharkov (Ukraine)
Judge: Tatiana Shiyan

Vivat de Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Holland Rose Iz Zoosfery) -1-ex., CAC, RCACIB






22.05.2021  CAC show, Kharkov (Ukraine)
Judge: Elena Buslav

Vivat de Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Holland Rose Iz Zoosfery) - 1-ex, CAC, Best Male, BOB


15.05.2021 2xCAC Shows, Volgograd (Russia)
Judges Boris Chapiro and Dusan Paunovic

Vivat de Vinko Olimpias (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster x Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko) 6m. - 2хBest puppies




16.05.2021 CAC- FCI, Kharkov, Ukraine
Judge: Khizhnyak V.

Vivat de Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Holland Rose Iz Zoosfery) 1Ex. CAC, BOB




15.05.2021 CACIB- FCI  Kharkov, Ukraine
Judge: Maliy S.

Vivat de Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Holland Rose Iz Zoosfery) 1Ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB




15.05.2021 Moscow (Russia)
CAC-Show «Vivat Dog»
Judge: E. Gindullina

Vivat de Vinko Knight Commander (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko) 10,5 months. 1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB

CAC-Show "Arkon"
Judge I. Solovyeva

Vivat de Vinko Knight Commander (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko) 10,5 months. 1 exc, JCAC, BOS.


CAC-Show "Pushkinskiy KL"
Judge N.Kashirin

Vivat de Vinko Knight Commander (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko) 10,5 months. 1exc JCAC, Best Junior, BOS.

Vivat de Vinko Knight Commander finished title Russian Junior Champion





09.05.2021 CAC-Show  "Astrakhan Cup" Russia, Astrakhan
judge M.Patrina

VIVAT DE VINKO WEALDBURG (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko)  - 1 exc, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-1!!!






09.05.2021 CAC-Show "Maximum", Orudyevo (Russia)
Judge L. Galiaskarova

VIVAT DE VINKO PROFESSIONAL (Vivat DE Vinko Centurion & Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) Best Baby, BIS BABY!!!



09.05.2021  CAC-Show rank RKF Champion, Dmitrov (Russia)
Judge V. Aleksandrov

VIVAT DE VINKO PROFESSIONAL (Vivat DE Vinko Centurion & Oda Mi Alma DE Grande Vinko)  Best Baby, BIS BABY 4!!!

 
08.05.2021 Odessa FCI-CACIB  "БЕЛАЯ АКАЦИЯ"
Judge: Gvozdieva Maria (Ukraine)

Vivat De Vinko WENDY  MARVEL (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko)  - 1ex, Winner champion class CAC, CACIB, BOB
 


09.05.2021  Special show Dobermann Odessa
Judge: Ozan Belkis (Turkey)
Vivat De Vinko WENDY  MARVEL (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - 1ex working class, Best black female, RCAC!
 


09.05.2021 FCI-CACIB Show Mariupol, Ukraine
Judge: V. Belskiy

Vivat De Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery) - 2 Ex., RCAC, RCACIB



08.05.2021 CACIB-FCI Show, Mariupol (Ukraine)
Judge: Viktoria Pogodina

Vivat de Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery) - CAC, CACIB, BOB



IDS CACIB  “Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020” 2.05.2021
Judge: Zlatko JOJKIC (Serbia)

VIVAT DE VINKO MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 1 Ex. Junior Class, CW, JCAC, JCCC, Junior Champion of RKF, CIS Junior Winner 2020, EURASIA JUNIOR WINNER 2020

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos Del Riobianco x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery) - 1 Ex. Open Class, CW, CAC, CCC, RCACIB

VIVAT DE VINKO PROFESSIONAL (Vivat De Vinko Centurion x Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko) - 1 v.p. Baby Class, CW

VIVAT DE VINKO HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat De Vinko Armageddon x Kalinka- Malinka De Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Intermediate Class, CW, CAC, CCC

VIVAT DE VINKO GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Intermediate Class, RCAC

VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) - 3 Ex. Champion Class
VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - 4 Ex. Champion Class

VIVAT DE VINKO WARRIOR'S WAY (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - Ex. Champion Class

VIVAT DE VINKO WIGARD (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - Ex. Open Class


IDS CACIB  “Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021” 1.05.2021
Judge: VOJISLAV AL DAGHISTANI (Serbia)

VIVAT DE VINKO PANNA COTTA (Vivat De Vinko Centurion x Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko) - 1 v.p. Baby Class, BOB BABY

VIVAT DE VINKO PROFESSIONAL (Vivat De Vinko Centurion x Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko) - 1 v.p. Baby Class, CW
VIVAT DE VINKO MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 2 Ex. Junior Class, R.JCAC, JCC

VIVAT DE VINKO GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Intermediate Class, RCAC

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos Del Riobianco x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery) - 3 Ex. Open Class
VIVAT DE VINKO WARRIOR'S WAY (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - 3 Ex. Champion Class
VIVAT DE VINKO HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat De Vinko Armageddon x Kalinka- Malinka De Grande Vinko) - Ex. Intermediate Class

VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko) -Ex. Champion Class
VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER(Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) - Ex. Champion Class



National Dobermann Show 04.04.2021, Moscow
Judge: Nemanja Jovanović

1, exc, CW, CCC, Best male black, Club Winner VIVAT DE VINKO WARRIOR'S WAY (Ayk von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko)
1, exc, CW, Junior Club Winner VIVAT DE VINKO JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko)
1, exc, CW, Junior Club Winner, Best brown Junior VIVAT DE VINKO KHARIZMA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia De Grande Vinko)
1, vp, CW, Best brown baby VIVAT DE VINKO PANNA COTTA (Vivat De Vinko Centurion x Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko)
1, exc., CW VIVAT DE VINKO MAGNUM FORCE (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero)
2, exc. СС VIVAT DE VINKO HIS MAJESTY  (Vivat De Vinko Armageddon x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko)
2, exc, СС VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON  (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko)
2, exc., СС VIVAT DE VINKO GLORIA E VANTO  (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko)
2, vp. VIVAT DE VINKO PROFESSIONAL  (Vivat De Vinko Centurion x Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko)
3, vp.  VIVAT DE VINKO NIAGARA  (Tahi-Reme Zed x Miracle Of Grace De Grande Vinko)
3, excVIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION  (Mythos Del Riobianco x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery)
4, vp. VIVAT DE VINKO MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero)
4, exc.  VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko)
vp.  VIVAT DE VINKO QUEST FOR SUCCESS (Vivat De Vinko Dominio Mondiale x Anaitis Von Arsidorf)
exc.  VIVAT DE VINKO JAGERMEISTER (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko)
exc.  VIVAT DE VINKO DOMINIO MONDIALE (Isaak Delle Due Donne x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko)

    



Special Dobermann Show "Ideal Moscow", 04.04.2021, Moscow
Judge: Oleg Yanchev

1, exc., CW, JCCC, Best brown Junior VIVAT DE VINKO KHARIZMA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir х Patricia De Grande Vinko)
1, vp., CW, Best brown baby VIVAT DE VINKO PANNA COTTA (Vivat De Vinko Centurion х Oda Mi Alma De Grande Vinko)
2, exc, JCC VIVAT DE VINKO HIS MAJESTY (Vivat De Vinko Armageddon х Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko)
2, exc., СС VIVAT DE VINKO BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt Di Perlanera х Katniss Everdeen De Grande Vinko)
4, exc. VIVAT DE VINKO JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster х Roxolana De Grande Vinko)
exc. VIVAT DE VINKO JAGERMEISTER (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster х Roxolana De Grande Vinko)



CAC-Show RKF Champion «My Moscow-I», 04.04.2021, Moscow
Judge: Strelkova Galina

exc, CW,  JCAC, RKF Junior Champion VIVAT DE VINKO JADE EMPIRE (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko)




CAC-Show «My Moscow 2021-II», 04.04.2021, Moscow
Judge: Pavel Margolin

exc., CW, JCAC VIVAT DE VINKO KHARIZMA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia De Grande Vinko)



CAC-Show 2 gr FCI «Ideal Dog 2021» САС + specialty, 04.04.2021, Moscow
Judge: Vadim Ruin

2, exc., CW, ЮСС, R.JCAC VIVAT DE VINKO JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko)



 «Moscow meetings  2021» САС  + specialty, 04.04.2021, Moscow
Judge: A. Shishkin

vp. , Best Baby VIVAT DE VINKO NIAGARA (Tahi-Reme Zed x Miracle Of Grace De Grande Vinko)
1, exc., JCCC, JCAC, BOS VIVAT DE VINKO JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat De Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana De Grande Vinko)



04.04.2021 CACIB – FCI Belgorod, Russia
Judge: Cekic, Ratibor Rale

Vivat de Vinko Greenwich (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1Ex. Intermediate Class, CW, CAC, RCACIB —> CACIB !
Vivat de Vinko Gala di Vittoria (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1Ex. Intermediate Class, CW, CAC


03.04.2021 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CACIB – FCI  Belgorod, Russia
Judge: Oleg Vasilyev

Vivat de Vinko Gala di Vittoria (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1Ex. Intermediate Class, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB!
Vivat de Vinko Greenwich (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1Ex. Intermediate Class, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS!






28.03.2021 Special Dobermann Show Favorit, Moscow
Jusge Irina Poletaeva

Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1, отл., CW, КЧК, ЛС, BOS

Vivat de Vinko MON CHERY (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 1, оч. пер., CW, ЛЩ ч/п, BIS Puppy
 
Vivat de Vinko JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana de Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Junior Class, JСС

Vivat de Vinko KHARIZMA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko) -2 Ex. Junior Class, JСС

Vivat de Vinko JOSEPH (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster x Roxolana de Grande Vinko) - 4 Ex. Junior Class

Vivat de Vinko HIS MAJESTY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko) - v.g. Junior Class




21.03.2021 IDS «Suzdal Falcon 2021» CACIB FCI, Suzdal (Russia)
Judge:  Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)

Vivat de Vinko Greenwich (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1Ex. Intermediate Class, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS
 
Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster (Ayk von Elbhtor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 4Ex. Champion Class

Patricia de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 2Ex. Champion Class, RCAC





20.03.2021 IDS «Suzdal Spring 2021» CACIB FCI, Suzdal (Russia)
Judge:  Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia)

Vivat de Vinko Greenwich (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1Ex. Intermediate Class, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster (Ayk von Elbhtor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 1Ex. Champion Class, CW, CAC, RCACIB

Patricia de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 2Ex. Champion Class, RCAC





14.03.2021 FCI-CACIB "VIP-DOG ЗАПОРIЖЖЯ", Zaporozhye (Ukraine)
Judge: Umit Ozkanal (Turkey)

Vivat de Vinko WENDY MARVEL (Ayk Von Elbhtor - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) - CAC, CACIB, BOS




13.03.2021 FCI-CACIB, Zaporozhye (Ukraine)
Judge: Chuieva Olena

Vivat de Vinko WENDY MARVEL (Ayk Von Elbhtor - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko ) - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2 working class, BEST IN GROUP 2-3
Vivat de Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery) - CAC, CACIB, BOS

 



Special Dobermann Show ROO KK North-West in memory of Larisa Afonina, Moscow (Russia), 06.03.2021
judge: Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko (Netherlands)



Best kennel – Vivat de Vinko
Best producer – Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko
1 exc, CW, ССС, Best black male, BOB  black, BIS Vivat de Vinko Centurion (Mythos del Rio Bianco*Saltiga iz Zoosfery)
1 exc., CW, CCC, Best male brown, BOB brown Vivat de Vinko Armageddon (Smart Wood Hills Boromir* Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
1 exc., CW, CCC, Best female black, BOS Patricia de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit* Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
1 vp., CW, Best puppy black, BIS Puppy Vivat de Vinko Muza Galano (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet* Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero)
Larisa Afonina Cup "The best docked male", vp., CW, Best baby brown Vivat de Vinko Perfect (Vivat de Vinko Centurion* Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)
1 vp, CW Vivat de Vinko Magnum Forse (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet*Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero)
1 exc. JCCC, CW Vivat de Vinko Josef (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster*Roxolana de Grande Vinko)
1 exc., CW, CCC Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster (Ayk von Elbhtor*Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
1 exc., CW Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko* Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
1 vp., CW Vivat de Vinko Panna Cotta (Vivat de Vinko Centurion* Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)
1 vp., CW Vivat de Vinko Kharizma (Smart Wood Hills Boromir*Patricia de Grande Vinko)
1 exc., CW, CCC Vivat de Vinko Gala di Vittoria (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko* Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
2 vp. Vivat de Vinko Nestor (Tahi-Reme Zed*Miracle of Grace de Grande Vinko)
2 vp. Vivat de Vinko Knight Comander (Smart Wood Hills Boromir*Patricia de Grande Vinko)
2 exc., JCC Vivat de Vinko His Majesty (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon*Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
2 exc., JCC Vivat de Vinko Jubille Celebration (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster* Roxolana de Grande Vinko)
2 exc., СС Vivat de Vinko Greenwich (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko*Moonshine de Grande Vinko
2 exc., СС Vivat de Vinko Gloria E Vanto (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko*Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
3 exc. Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale (Isaak delle Due Donne*Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
exc. Vivat de Vinko Warriors Way (Ayk von Elbhtor*Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
vp. Vivat de Vinko Niagara (Tahi-Reme Zed*Miracle of Grace de Grande Vinko)
exc. Vivat de Vinko Heavenly Joy (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon* Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
sg. Vivat de Vinko Brilliant Baltazar (Colt di Perlanera*Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)




06.03.2021 IDS FCI-CACIB "Shafir Memorial" Odessa (Ukraine)
Judge:Olga Goncharuk

Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) 1 ex, CAC, RCACIB working class

07.03.2021  IDS FCI-CACIB "Odessa Cup" Odessa (Ukraine)
Judge: B. Aleksandrov

Vivat De Vinko Wendy Marvel (Ayk Von Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande Vinko) 1ex, CAC, CACIB, BOS working class

 



27.02.2021 CAC-Show, Moscow
judge M.Patrina

Vivat De Vinko Brilliant Balthazar (Colt Di Perlanera x Katniss Everdeen De Grande Vinko) - 1 exc, CW, Best Male, CAC




22.02.2021 CAC-Show, Volgograd (Russia)
judge Ya. Gavrilova

Vivat de Vinko Wealdburg (Ayk v.Elbtor x Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Champion class winner, Сас, ВОВ, BIG-1, BIS-2




21.02.2021 CAC-Show Belgorod (Russia)
judge O.Gachina

Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - intermediate class - CAC, BOB

 



21.02.2021 CAC-Show 2gr FCI, Voronezh (Russia)
judge I. Vyguzov

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos Del Riobianko x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery)- Intermediate class - CW, CAC, CCC, BOS


21.02.2021 Special Dobermann Show, Voronezh (Russia)
judge V. Belyakov

VIVAT DE VINKO CENTURION (Mythos Del Riobianko x Saltiga Iz Zoosfery)- Intermediate class - CW, CCC, Best black male. BOB black. BIS




04.01.2020 new pictures
Vivat de Vinko Wow of Love (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)- 3 years





04.01.2020 new pictures
Vivat de Vinko Lily of the Moon (Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale x Fortuna del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - 6 months







NEWS: 2020 2019-2018 2017 2016