Dobermann kennel VIVAT DE VINKO (DE GRANDE VINKO)

OKEAN ELZY DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC BABY SIEGER 2016
BABY EUROPE WINNER 2016

IDC JUNIOR SIEGER 2017
EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2017

VIVAT DE VINKO VULKANO VESUVIO

IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2018
AIAD JUNIOR WINNER 2019
WORLD WINNER 2022 (Spain)

VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON

IDC JUNIOR SIEGER 2019
EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2019

MOONSHINE DE GRANDE VINKO

AIAD BLACK FEMALE SIEGERIN 2018
VIVAT DE VINKO UMBERTO

EUROPEAN WINNER 2019
VIVAT DE VINKO WALHALLA

AIAD JUNIOR WINNER 2019

LIVADIA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2010
WHITNEY DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2017
ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2019
IDC 2016 - HONOR CLASS WINNER

ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2019
WIZARD OF OZ DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC VETERAN SIEGER 2018
KAIROS DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC 2018 - HONOR CLASS WINNER
KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC 2018 - HONOR CLASS WINNER

NORTE DEL LUCES DE GRANDE VINKO

BABY WORLD WINNER 2016
PUPPY EUROPEAN WINNER 2016
BELLISIMA DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC BABY SIEGERIN 2006
GUARD DE MARINE DE GRANDE VINKO

IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2013




25.09.2022 CAC-Show, Nakhodka (Rus)
judge Yu. Olkova
Vivat de Vinko Bravada Rossii (Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale x Vivat de Vinko Viole D Amore)  CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
Finished title  Russian junior Champion.

25.09.2022 CAC-Show RKF Champion, Nakhodka (Rus)
judge I.Begma

 Vivat de Vinko Bravada Rossii (Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale x Vivat de Vinko Viole D Amore) CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOBRKF Junior Champion


18.09.2022  САС Show RKF Champion + Speciality "Pacific Winner", Vladivistik (Russia)
Judge L. Krakovskaya

Vivat de Vinko Will of Adamant ( Vivat de Vinko Centurion x Roxolana de Vinko Vinko) - CW, JCAC, JCCC, RKF Junior Champion,Best Junior.
Finished title Russian Dobermann Club Junior Champion.

VIVAT de VINKO BRAVADA  ROSSII (Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale x Vivat de Vinko Viole D Amore)  -  exc


18.09.2022 CAC Show 2gr FCI+ Speciality , Vladivostok (Russia)
Judge S. Zaretskiy

Vivat de Vinko Will of Adamant ( Vivat de Vinko Centurion x Roxolana de Vinko Vinko) - CW, JCAC, CCC,  Best Junior
VIVAT de VINKO BRAVADA  ROSSII (Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale x Vivat de Vinko Viole D Amore)  - 2 exc, RJCAC, JCC



17.09.2022 САС Show RKf Champion, Vladivostok (Russia)
judge N. Nikolskaya

VIVAT de VINKO BRAVADA  ROSSII (Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale x Vivat de Vinko Viole D Amore) JCAC , Best Junior, BOB , RKF Junior Champion

17.09.2022 CAC Show "Dog party style 2022", Vladivostok (Russia)
judge E. Bychkova

VIVAT de VINKO BRAVADA  ROSSII (Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale x Vivat de Vinko Viole D Amore) JCAC, Best Junior





3-4.09.2022 IDC-2022, Croatia

Judges: Thomas Becht (DE), Dott. Attilio Polifrone (IT), Miroslav Bedekovic (HR), Erika Szokol (HU)

Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk von Elbhtor x Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)  IDC HONOUR CLASS VICE WINNER
Vivat de Vinko Kharisma (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko)  3 EX Open class
  
Vivat de Vinko Korben Dallas (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko)  Ex Working class

Vivat de Vinko Xannah (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Karlotta Di Prisconte)  Ex Working class



13.08.2022 Shows in Ryazan (Russia)

Special Dobermann Show
judge M. Ostrovskaya


Vivat de Vinko Duran Duran (Destiny's Phoenix North King x Vivat de Vinko Be Queen)  - 1 vp, Best baby
 
Vivat de Vinko Temptation Toffee (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich x Vivat de Vinko Be Queen) - 1 exc, JCCC, Best Junior

Vivat de Vinko Zorge (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - Exc 2, JCC

Vivat de Vinko Vera Regina (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x KATNISS EVERDEEN DE GRANDE VINKO) - Exc 2, JCC



CAC Show RKF Champion
judge Yana Gavrilova

Vivat de Vinko Zorge (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Ex 1 J.CAC, Junior Champion RKF, Best Junior male
Vivat de Vinko Vera Regina (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - ex, CAC, Junior Champion RKF, BEST JUNIOR, BOB.

CAC Show RFLS Champion
judge E. Grishina

Vivat de Vinko Zorge (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) Ex 1, J.CAC,  Best Junior.
Vivat de Vinko Vera Regina (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - ex, JCAC, Best Junior Female

  
07.08.2022 CAC-Show Vitebsk (Belarus)
judge I. Astapenko

Vivat de Vinko Kharizma (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko) champion class winner, CAC, BEST FEMALE.
Finished title Belarus Champion.

  
  
26.06.2022 World Dog Show, Madrid (Spain)

Judge Angel Poris Arino (ES)

Vivat de Vinko Vulcano Vesuvio (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko) - 1 exc, CAC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB, World Winner!    

  
6-8.06.2022 3xFCI-CACIB Shows, Erevan (Armenia)

Judge: HRACH HAKOBYAN

Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Еx. Champion Class, CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 2 Еx. Champion Class, RCAC, RCACIB
Vivat de Vinko SKAYLER (Smart Wood Hills Boromir х Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina) - 1 Ex. Junior Class, JCAC

Judge: RAMUNE KAZLAUSKAITE

Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITTORIA(Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Еx. Open Class, CAC, CACIB, BOS
 Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH(Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Еx. Champion Class, CAC, RCACIB
Vivat de Vinko JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Champion Class, CAC, RCACIB
Vivat de Vinko SKAYLER (Smart Wood Hills Boromir х Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina) - 2 Ex. Junior Class, RJCAC


Judge: ALEXEY BELKIN

Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Еx. Champion Class, CAC, CACIB, BOS
    
 Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - отл. б/т
 
Vivat de Vinko JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Open Class, RCAC
 
Vivat de Vinko SKAYLER (Smart Wood Hills Boromir х Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina) - 3 Ex. Junior Class

  
22.05.2022 “Eurasia. CIS Cup 2022, Moscow
Judge Pavel Margolin (Russia)

 Vivat de Vinko Bruno Banani (Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale – Vivat de Vinko Viole D'amore) Baby Class - 1,vp, CW, BEST BABY

Vivat de Vinko Professional (Vivat de Vinko Centurion – Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) Intermediate Class - 1, exc, CW, CAC, CCC
Vivat de Vinko Centurion (Mythos del Rio Bianco – Saltiga iz Zoosfery)  Champion Class - 3 exc
Vivat de Vinko Greenwich (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko – Moonshine de Grande Vinko)  Champion Class - exc
 Vivat de Vinko Xiomara Fata Fortuna (Vivat de Vinko Warriors Way – Vivat de Vinko Zoe Torrie)  Junior Class -exc
Vivat de Vinko Toda Fortuna (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich – Vivat de Vinko Be Queen)  Junior Class - exc
Vivat de Vinko Niagara (Tahi-Reme Zed – Miracle Of Grace de Grande Vinko)  Intermediate Class - 1, exc, CW, CAC, CCC
Vivat de Vinko Panna Cotta (Vivat de Vinko Centurion – Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)  Intermediate Class -2,exc., r.CW, R.CAC, CC
Vivat de Vinko Muza Galano (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet – Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) Класс Открытый / Open Class - 2, exc., r.CW, R.CAC, CC
Vivat de Vinko Gala Di Vittoria (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko – Moonshine de Grande Vinko)  Champion Class -3, exc

  
21.05.2022  Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2022,Moscow
Judge Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia)

Vivat de Vinko Muza Galano (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet – Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) 1, exc., CW, CAC, CCC, RKF Champion, "Eurasia" Winner, Best Female

Vivat de Vinko Bentley (Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale – Vivat de Vinko Viole D'amore)  Baby Class 2, vp., r.CW

Vivat de Vinko Ultimatum (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster – Moonshine de Grande Vinko)  Junior Class - exc
Vivat de Vinko Professional (Vivat de Vinko Centurion – Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) Класс Промежуточный - 1, exc., CW, CAC, CCC

Vivat de Vinko Centurion (Mythos del Rio Bianco – Saltiga iz Zoosfery)  Champion Class - exc
   

Vivat de Vinko Greenwich (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko – Moonshine de Grande Vinko) Champion Class - exc

Vivat de Vinko Toda Fortuna (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich – Vivat de Vinko Be Queen)  Junior Class - exc
   

 Vivat de Vinko Xiomara Fata Fortuna (Vivat de Vinko Warriors Way – Vivat de Vinko Zoe Torrie) Junior Class - vg
Vivat de Vinko Niagara (Tahi-Reme Zed – Miracle Of Grace de Grande Vinko)  Intermediate Class - 1, exc, CW, CAC, CCC

Vivat de Vinko Panna Cotta (Vivat de Vinko Centurion – Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)  Intermediate Class -3, exc.
Vivat de Vinko Gala Di Vittoria (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko – Moonshine de Grande Vinko)  Champion Class - 2, exc., r.CW, R.CAC, CC

Vivat de Vinko Gloria E Vanto (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko – Moonshine de Grande Vinko)  Champion Class - exc.



   
14.05.2022 C͏H͏E͏S͏T͏E͏R͏F͏I͏E͏L͏D͏ & P͏I͏N͏X͏T͏O͏N͏ K͏E͏N͏N͏E͏L͏ A͏S͏S͏O͏C͏I͏A͏T͏I͏O͏N͏
judge Dr Ian Gabriel

Vivat de Vinko Vendetta for Korifey (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko) - 1st Puppy, 1st Junior, BEST PUPPY IN BREED, WORKING PUPPY GROUP 4!!!




03.05.2022 САС Shows 2 gr FCI + Speciality, Moscow

judge O. Vasiliev
Vivat de Vinko Ultimatum (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - Junior class Winner, JCAC, JCCC, Best Junior Males

judge E. Kryukova
Vivat de Vinko Ultimatum (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - Junior class Winner, JCAC, JCCC, Best Junior

judge L. Krakovskaya
Vivat de Vinko Ultimatum (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster x Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - Junior class Winner, JCAC, JCCC, Best Junior.
Vivat de Vinko TODA Fortuna  (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich - Vivat De Vinko Be Queen) - Junior Class Winner, JCAC, JCCC

Vivat de Vinko Ultimatum finished title Russian junior Champion

Vivat de Vinko Toda Fortuna finished titles Russian Dobermann Club Junior Champion and Russian Junior Grand Champion





01.05.2022 CAC Valjevo (Serbia)
Judge Miodrag Nikic

Vivat de Vinko Korben Dallas (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko) Intermedia class CAC, BOB

Vivat de Vinko Metida (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) Intermedia class R.CAC 




30.04.2022 2xCAC Shows, Tver (Russia)

judge N. Sedykh
Vivat de Vinko Mon Cheri (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - CAC, RKF Champion, BOB

judge A. Filatova
Vivat de Vinko Mon Cheri (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - CAC, Best female, BOB





16.04.2022 Luxembourg 101st International Show

Judge: Mr Guido Schäfer
Vivat de Vinko Vendetta for Korifey (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)   Exc 1 Junior Black Female, BEST JUNIOR and JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LUXEMBOURG

 






03.04.2022 Special Dobermann Show Club Winner, Moscow
Judge O. Vasilyev

Vivat de Vinko MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 1 Ex. Open Class, CCC, Best Black Female, Club Winner, Best Female, BIS  
Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Champion Class, Best Brown Female, Club Winner
Vivat de Vinko TURMALIN (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich - Vivat de Vinko Be Queen) - 1 Ex. Junior Class, Junior Club Winner, Best Male Junior
Vivat de Vinko TODA FORTUNA (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich - Vivat de Vinko Be Queen) - 1 Ex. Junior Class, Junior Club Winner
Vivat de Vinko NIAGARA (Tahi-Reme Zed - Miracle of Grace de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Intermediate Class, CCC
Vivat de Vinko ZORGE (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 1 v.p. Puppy class
Vivat de Vinko BELLA BELLISIMA (Vivat de Vinko Dominio Mondiale - Vivat de Vinko Viole D’Amore) - 2 v.p. Baby Class
Vivat de Vinko JOSEPH (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Intermediate Class, CCC
Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk Von Elbthor - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Champion NKP
Vivat de Vinko OPIUM (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Intermediate Class, CC
Vivat de Vinko HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Champion Class, CC
Vivat de Vinko MON CHERI (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 3 Ex. Intermediate Class
Vivat de Vinko JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko) - 3 Ex. Champion Class
Vivat de Vinko PROFESSIONAL (Vivat de Vinko Centurion x Oda mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Intermediate Class, CCC
Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Class Champion NKP
Vivat de Vinko TEMPTATION TOFFEE(Vivat de Vinko Greenwich - Vivat de Vinko Be Queen) - 3 Ex. Junior Class
Vivat de Vinko SOLAR ECLIPSE FOR DARK FLOCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina) - Ex. Junior Class
Vivat de Vinko PANNA COTTA (Vivat de Vinko Centurion x Oda mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Intermediate class, CCC



03/04/2022 Special Dobermann Show, Moscow
Judge V.Kislyakov

Vivat de Vinko PANNA COTTA (Vivat de Vinko Centurion x Oda mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Intermediate class, CCC, Best Brown Female, Best female, BOS
 Vivat de Vinko MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 1 Ex. Open Class, CCC, Best Black Female
Vivat de Vinko TEMPTATION TOFFEE (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich - Vivat de Vinko Be Queen) - 1 Ex. Junior Class, JCCC, Best Junior Female
Vivat de Vinko JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Champion Class, CCC
Vivat de Vinko PROFESSIONAL (Vivat de Vinko Centurion x Oda mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Intermediate Class, CCC
Vivat de Vinko SOLAR ECLIPSE FOR DARK FLOCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina) - Ex. Junior Class
Vivat de Vinko TURMALIN (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich - Vivat de Vinko Be Queen) - Ex. Junior Class
Vivat de Vinko JOSEPH (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Intermediate Class, CC
Vivat de Vinko TODA FORTUNA (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich - Vivat de Vinko Be Queen) - Ex. Junior Class
Vivat de Vinko OPIUM (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Vivat de Vinko Tanais de Grande Vinko) - 3 Ex. Intermediate Class
Vivat de Vinko MON CHERI (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 4 Ex. Intermediate Class




26.03.2022 CAC-Show RKF Champion MKOO "Kraft", Moscow (Russia)
Judge O. Gachina

Vivat de Vinko Mon Cheri (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero)
Intermedia class WINNER, CAC, BEST FEMALE, CHAMPION RKF
 



26.03.2022 CAC-Show MKOO "Olimp", Moscow (Russia)
Judge: E. Kryukova

Vivat de Vinko Kharizma (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia de Grande Vinko) open class winner, CAC, BEST FEMALE, BOB

Vivat de Vinko Mon Cheri (Livonja Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) Intermedia class WINNER, R. CAC




13.02.2022 FCI-CACIB Show  «Memoreal of A. Shafir» Odessa (Ukraine)
Judge: Cristian Stefanescu (Romania)

Vivat de Vinko ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) Champion class - Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

12.02.2022 FCI-CAC Show UA «Odessa Cup» Odessa (Ukraine)
Judge: Petru Muntean (Romania)

Vivat de Vinko ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore del Tibur x Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) Champion class - Ex.1, CAC

      




12.02.2022  Special Dobermann Show, Moscow
judge Yu. Ovsyannikova

Vivat de Vinko MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 1 exc, CW, Best Female, CCC, BOB, BIS Моно!

Vivat de Vinko ZORGE (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 1 v.p. Best Baby black, Best Baby

Vivat de Vinko TURMALIN (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich - Vivat de Vinko Be Queen) - 1 Ex. Junior Class, CW, JCCC, Best  Black Junior

Vivat de Vinko PROFESSIONAL (Vivat de Vinko Centurion - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Junior class, JCC



6.02.22  CACIB Show, Perm (Russia)
Judge: Z. Todorovich (Serbia)
Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 1 Ex. Champion Class, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB !
Vivat de Vinko SAILOR MOON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina)  - 2 Ex. RJCAC

5.02.22  CACIB Show, Perm (Russia)
Judge: L. Lavrova (Mld)

Vivat de Vinko SAILOR MOON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina)  - 1 Ex. Junior Class, JCAC, JRKF, BEST JUNIOR !
Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - 2 Ex. Champion Class, RCAC

 




30.01.2022 IDS «Sabaneev Memorial 2022», CACIB FCI, Moscow
Judge: Lisbeth Mach

VIVAT DE VINKO ZORGE (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande ) - 1 exc, CW, Baby class
VIVAT DE VINKO TODA FORTUNA (Vivat De Vinko Greenwich x Vivat De Vinko Be Queen) - 3 exc
VIVAT DE VINKO KHARIZMA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia De Grande Vinko) - 1 exc, intermediate Class, CAC
VIVAT DE VINKO MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 4 exc, intermediate class
VIVAT DE VINKO GALA DI VITTORIA  (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - 3 v.g. Champion Class
VIVAT DE VINKO HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon x Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 4 v.g. Champion Class


29.01.2022 IDS «Sabaneev Memorial 2022», CACIB FCI, Moscow
Judge: Rui OLIVEIRA (PT)

VIVAT DE VINKO ZORGE (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Kalinka-Malinka De Grande ) - 1 exc, CW, Best Baby
VIVAT DE VINKO TODA FORTUNA (Vivat De Vinko Greenwich x Vivat De Vinko Be Queen) - 1 exc, CW, JCAC, RKF Junior Champion, Best Junior
VIVAT DE VINKO MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Vivat De Vinko Vitale Mare Nero) - 1 exc, intermediate class, CW, САС, Best Female, CACIB, RKF Champion, ВОВ
VIVAT DE VINKO KHARIZMA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Patricia De Grande Vinko) - 2 exc, intermediate Class, RCAC
VIVAT DE VINKO HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon x Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 2 exc, RCAC
VIVAT DE VINKO GALA DI VITTORIA  (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Moonshine De Grande Vinko) - exc. Champion Class
VIVAT DE VINKO WISHMASTER  (Ayk v.Elbthor x Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - 3 exc. Working class

           



30.01.2022 CACIB UA «Constellation of snow dogs Kharkiv Mayor's Cup 2022»
judge Beata Petkevich (Latvia)

Vivat De Vinko Furor (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Holland Rose Iz Zoosfery)- 1 exc, CAC, САСIB, BOB, BIG 1

 



29.01.2022 CAC UA «Kharkiv mayor's Winter Cup 2022»
judge Marek Lewandowski (Poland)

Vivat De Vinko Furor (Okean Elzy De Grande Vinko x Holland Rose Iz Zoosfery)-1 exc, САС, BOB
   




САС Show RKF Champion, Moscow
Judge A.Belkin

Vivat de Vinko TEMPTATION TOFFEE (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich x Vivat De Vinko Be Queen) Junior class WINNER
JCAC, J. CH. RKF, BOB, BIG JUNIOR I
VIVAT DE VINKO HEKATA (VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON X KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO)
OPEN CLASS WINNER, CAC, CHAMPION RKF

САС Show CH OANKOO, Moscow
Judge Ya. Gavrilova

VIVAT DE VINKO TEMPTATION TOFFEE (VIVAT DE VINKO GREENWICH X VIVAT DE VINKO BE QUEEN)
JUNIOR CLASS WINNER, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR
VIVAT DE VINKO HEKATA (VIVAT DE VINKO ARMAGEDDON X KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO)
OPEN CLASS WINNER, CAC, BEST FEMALE, BOB, BIG III


 08.01.2022  3хCAC Shows, Moscow

Vivat de Vinko Toda Fortuna (Vivat de Vinko Greenwich  & Vivat de Vinko Be Queen)
judge E. Orischenko - Best Junior, BOB
judge M. Kremnev - Best Junior, BOB
judgeL. Krakovskaya - Best Junior
Finished title Russian Junior Champion and RKF Junior Champion






NEWS: 2021 2020 2019-2018 2017 2016